16023 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MYS YPR EXPR

Running Status of 16023 (MYS YPR EXPR)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from MYSURU JN to YELHANKA JN and the train number is 16023. This train is named as MYS YPR EXPR and it departs from MYSURU JN sharply at 08:25 and arrives YELHANKA JN at 00:00. Train passes through 11 stations including PANDAVAPURA, MADDUR, RAMANAGARAM.

MYS YPR EXPR Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 16023 - MYS YPR EXPR

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MYSURU JN (MYS) 00:00 08:25 00:00 08:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PANDAVAPURA (PANP) 08:44 08:45 08:44 08:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANDYA (MYA) 09:04 09:05 09:04 09:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MADDUR (MAD) 09:19 09:20 09:19 09:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHANNAPATNA (CPT) 09:34 09:35 09:34 09:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAMANAGARAM (RMGM) 09:44 09:45 09:44 09:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BIDADI (BID) 09:54 09:55 09:54 09:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KENGERI (KGI) 10:09 10:10 10:09 10:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 10:55 11:00 10:55 11:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 11:20 11:25 11:20 11:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
YELHANKA JN (YNK) 12:00 00:00 12:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:43 PM

Check the running status of train 16023

If you would like to check live running status of 16023/MYS YPR EXPR simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16023 (MYS YPR EXPR) pass following stations

MYSURU JN , PANDAVAPURA , MANDYA , MADDUR , CHANNAPATNA , RAMANAGARAM , BIDADI , KENGERI , KSR BENGALURU , YESVANTPUR JN and YELHANKA JN