16058 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SAPTAGIRI EXP

Running Status of 16058 (SAPTAGIRI EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from TIRUPATI to CHENNAI CENTRAL and the train number is 16058. This train is named as SAPTAGIRI EXP and it departs from TIRUPATI sharply at 18:05 and arrives CHENNAI CENTRAL at 00:00. Train passes through 9 stations including RENIGUNTA JN, EKAMBARAKUPPAM, ARAKKONAM.

SAPTAGIRI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 16058 - SAPTAGIRI EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
TIRUPATI (TPTY) 00:00 18:05 00:00 18:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 18:35 18:45 18:35 18:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PUTTUR (PUT) 19:08 19:10 19:08 19:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
EKAMBARAKUPPAM (EKM) 19:24 19:25 19:24 19:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TIRUTTANI (TRT) 19:38 19:40 19:38 19:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) 20:08 20:10 20:08 20:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) 20:34 20:35 20:34 20:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PERAMBUR (PER) 21:39 21:40 21:39 21:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) 22:10 00:00 22:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 12:00 PM

Check the running status of train 16058

If you would like to check live running status of 16058/SAPTAGIRI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16058 (SAPTAGIRI EXP) pass following stations

TIRUPATI , RENIGUNTA JN , PUTTUR , EKAMBARAKUPPAM , TIRUTTANI , ARAKKONAM , TIRUVALLUR , PERAMBUR and CHENNAI CENTRAL