16085 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of AJJ JTJ EXP

Running Status of 16085 (AJJ JTJ EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from ARAKKONAM to JOLARPETTAI and the train number is 16085. This train is named as AJJ JTJ EXP and it departs from ARAKKONAM sharply at 18:05 and arrives JOLARPETTAI at 00:00. Train passes through 15 stations including ANAVARDIKHANPET, THALANGAI, MUKUNDARAYAPURM.

Spot your train running status 16085 - AJJ JTJ EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) 00:00 18:05 00:00 18:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ANAVARDIKHANPET (AVN) 18:15 18:16 18:15 18:16 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SHOLINGHUR (SHU) 18:33 18:35 18:33 18:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
THALANGAI (TUG) 18:44 18:45 18:44 18:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
WALAJAH ROAD JN (WJR) 18:53 18:54 18:53 18:54 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MUKUNDARAYAPURM (MCN) 19:08 19:10 19:08 19:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TIRUVALAM (THL) 19:17 19:18 19:17 19:18 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KATPADI JN (KPD) 19:33 19:35 19:33 19:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GUDIYATTAM (GYM) 19:53 19:55 19:53 19:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MELALATHUR (MEH) 19:59 20:00 19:59 20:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VALATHOOR (VLT) 20:03 20:05 20:03 20:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MELPATTI (MPI) 20:13 20:15 20:13 20:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AMBUR (AB) 20:28 20:30 20:28 20:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VANIYAMBADI (VN) 20:43 20:45 20:43 20:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 21:15 00:00 21:15 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 12:52 PM

Check the running status of train 16085

If you would like to check live running status of 16085/AJJ JTJ EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16085 (AJJ JTJ EXP) pass following stations

ARAKKONAM , ANAVARDIKHANPET , SHOLINGHUR , THALANGAI , WALAJAH ROAD JN , MUKUNDARAYAPURM , TIRUVALAM , KATPADI JN , GUDIYATTAM , MELALATHUR , VALATHOOR , MELPATTI , AMBUR , VANIYAMBADI and JOLARPETTAI