16086 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JTJ AJJ EXP

Running Status of 16086 (JTJ AJJ EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from JOLARPETTAI to ARAKKONAM and the train number is 16086. This train is named as JTJ AJJ EXP and it departs from JOLARPETTAI sharply at 06:55 and arrives ARAKKONAM at 00:00. Train passes through 14 stations including VANIYAMBADI, MELPATTI, GUDIYATTAM.

Spot your train running status 16086 - JTJ AJJ EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 00:00 06:55 00:00 06:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VANIYAMBADI (VN) 07:09 07:10 07:09 07:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AMBUR (AB) 07:24 07:25 07:24 07:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MELPATTI (MPI) 07:34 07:35 07:34 07:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VALATHOOR (VLT) 07:41 07:42 07:41 07:42 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GUDIYATTAM (GYM) 07:53 07:55 07:53 07:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KATPADI JN (KPD) 08:18 08:20 08:18 08:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TIRUVALAM (THL) 08:29 08:30 08:29 08:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MUKUNDARAYAPURM (MCN) 08:35 08:36 08:35 08:36 ON TIME ON TIME 0
WALAJAH ROAD JN (WJR) 08:45 08:46 08:45 08:46 ON TIME ON TIME 0
THALANGAI (TUG) 08:54 08:55 08:54 08:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SHOLINGHUR (SHU) 08:59 09:00 08:59 09:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ANAVARDIKHANPET (AVN) 09:09 09:10 09:09 09:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) 09:45 00:00 09:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 01:03 PM

Check the running status of train 16086

If you would like to check live running status of 16086/JTJ AJJ EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16086 (JTJ AJJ EXP) pass following stations

JOLARPETTAI , VANIYAMBADI , AMBUR , MELPATTI , VALATHOOR , GUDIYATTAM , KATPADI JN , TIRUVALAM , MUKUNDARAYAPURM , WALAJAH ROAD JN , THALANGAI , SHOLINGHUR , ANAVARDIKHANPET and ARAKKONAM