16089 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MAS TPT YELA

Running Status of 16089 (MAS TPT YELA)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from CHENNAI CENTRAL to JOLARPETTAI and the train number is 16089. This train is named as MAS TPT YELA and it departs from CHENNAI CENTRAL sharply at 17:55 and arrives JOLARPETTAI at 00:00. Train passes through 16 stations including PERAMBUR, ARAKKONAM, ANAVARDIKHANPET.

MAS TPT YELA Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 16089 - MAS TPT YELA

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) 00:00 17:55 00:00 17:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PERAMBUR (PER) 18:08 18:10 18:08 18:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) 18:38 18:40 18:38 18:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) 19:03 19:05 19:03 19:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHITTERI (CTRE) 19:14 19:15 19:14 19:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ANAVARDIKHANPET (AVN) 19:18 19:20 19:18 19:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SHOLINGHUR (SHU) 19:33 19:35 19:33 19:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
WALAJAH ROAD JN (WJR) 19:48 19:50 19:48 19:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MUKUNDARAYAPURM (MCN) 20:03 20:05 20:03 20:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KATPADI JN (KPD) 20:28 20:30 20:28 20:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GUDIYATTAM (GYM) 20:48 20:50 20:48 20:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VALATHOOR (VLT) 20:58 21:00 20:58 21:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MELPATTI (MPI) 21:08 21:10 21:08 21:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AMBUR (AB) 21:23 21:25 21:23 21:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VANIYAMBADI (VN) 21:38 21:40 21:38 21:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 22:30 00:00 22:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 12:44 AM

Check the running status of train 16089

If you would like to check live running status of 16089/MAS TPT YELA simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16089 (MAS TPT YELA) pass following stations

CHENNAI CENTRAL , PERAMBUR , TIRUVALLUR , ARAKKONAM , CHITTERI , ANAVARDIKHANPET , SHOLINGHUR , WALAJAH ROAD JN , MUKUNDARAYAPURM , KATPADI JN , GUDIYATTAM , VALATHOOR , MELPATTI , AMBUR , VANIYAMBADI and JOLARPETTAI