16180 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MANNAI EXP

Running Status of 16180 (MANNAI EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from MANNARGUDI to CHENNAI EGMORE and the train number is 16180. This train is named as MANNAI EXP and it departs from MANNARGUDI sharply at 22:25 and arrives CHENNAI EGMORE at 00:00. Train passes through 12 stations including NIDAMANGALAM, MAYILADUTURAI J, CHIDAMBARAM.

MANNAI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 16180 - MANNAI EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MANNARGUDI (MQ) 00:00 22:25 00:00 22:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NIDAMANGALAM (NMJ) 22:38 22:40 22:38 22:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THIRUVARUR JN (TVR) 23:00 23:05 23:00 23:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAYILADUTURAI J (MV) 23:40 23:42 23:40 23:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SIRKAZHI (SY) 00:04 00:05 00:04 00:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHIDAMBARAM (CDM) 00:24 00:25 00:24 00:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TIRUPADRIPULYUR (TDPR) 01:04 01:05 01:04 01:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VILLUPURAM JN (VM) 02:40 02:50 02:40 02:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHENGALPATTU (CGL) 04:23 04:25 04:23 04:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TAMBARAM (TBM) 04:54 04:55 04:54 04:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAMBALAM (MBM) 05:14 05:15 05:14 05:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) 05:55 00:00 05:55 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 04:52 PM

Check the running status of train 16180

If you would like to check live running status of 16180/MANNAI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16180 (MANNAI EXP) pass following stations

MANNARGUDI , NIDAMANGALAM , THIRUVARUR JN , MAYILADUTURAI J , SIRKAZHI , CHIDAMBARAM , TIRUPADRIPULYUR , VILLUPURAM JN , CHENGALPATTU , TAMBARAM , MAMBALAM and CHENNAI EGMORE