16204 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of TPTY MAS EXPRESS

Running Status of 16204 (TPTY MAS EXPRESS)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from TIRUPATI to CHENNAI CENTRAL and the train number is 16204. This train is named as TPTY MAS EXPRESS and it departs from TIRUPATI sharply at 06:45 and arrives CHENNAI CENTRAL at 00:00. Train passes through 11 stations including RENIGUNTA JN, EKAMBARAKUPPAM, TIRUTTANI.

TPTY MAS EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
SL
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 16204 - TPTY MAS EXPRESS

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
TIRUPATI (TPTY) 00:00 06:45 00:00 06:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 07:05 07:25 07:05 07:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PUTTUR (PUT) 07:48 07:50 07:48 07:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
EKAMBARAKUPPAM (EKM) 08:03 08:05 08:03 08:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAGARI (NG) 08:08 08:10 08:08 08:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TIRUTTANI (TRT) 08:23 08:25 08:23 08:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) 08:45 08:50 08:45 08:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) 09:13 09:15 09:13 09:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AVADI (AVD) 09:33 09:35 09:33 09:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PERAMBUR (PER) 09:53 09:55 09:53 09:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) 10:45 00:00 10:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 02:32 AM

Check the running status of train 16204

If you would like to check live running status of 16204/TPTY MAS EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16204 (TPTY MAS EXPRESS) pass following stations

TIRUPATI , RENIGUNTA JN , PUTTUR , EKAMBARAKUPPAM , NAGARI , TIRUTTANI , ARAKKONAM , TIRUVALLUR , AVADI , PERAMBUR and CHENNAI CENTRAL