16210 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of AJMER EXPRESS

Running Status of 16210 (AJMER EXPRESS)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from MYSURU JN to AJMER and the train number is 16210. This train is named as AJMER EXPRESS and it departs from MYSURU JN sharply at 18:35 and arrives AJMER at 00:13. Train passes through 44 stations including MANDYA, KSR BENGALURU, TUMAKURU.

AJMER EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 16210 - AJMER EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at BYADGI (BYD) Station. From Here Departure at 04:06

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MYSURU JN (MYS) 00:00 18:35 00:00 18:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANDYA (MYA) 19:08 19:10 19:11 19:13 3M 3M 1
RAMANAGARAM (RMGM) 19:49 19:50 19:52 19:53 3M 3M 1
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 21:30 21:50 21:33 21:53 3M 3M 1
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 22:03 22:05 22:06 22:08 3M 3M 1
TUMAKURU (TK) 23:03 23:05 23:06 23:08 3M 3M 1
TIPTUR (TTR) 00:05 00:06 00:08 00:09 3M 3M 2
ARSIKERE JN (ASK) 00:40 00:45 00:43 00:48 3M 3M 2
BIRUR JN (RRB) 01:28 01:30 01:31 01:33 3M 3M 2
DAVANGERE (DVG) 03:08 03:10 03:11 03:13 3M 3M 2
HARIHAR (HRR) 03:28 03:30 03:31 03:33 3M 3M 2
RANIBENNUR (RNR) 03:53 03:55 03:56 03:58 3M 3M 2
HAVERI (HVR) 04:23 04:25 04:26 04:28 3M 3M 2
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 06:25 06:35 06:28 06:38 3M 3M 2
DHARWAR (DWR) 06:58 07:00 07:01 07:03 3M 3M 2
LONDA JN (LD) 08:23 08:25 08:26 08:28 3M 3M 2
BELGAUM (BGM) 09:35 09:40 09:38 09:43 3M 3M 2
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 12:40 12:45 12:43 12:48 3M 3M 2
SANGLI (SLI) 12:57 13:00 13:00 13:03 3M 3M 2
KARAD (KRD) 13:59 14:00 14:02 14:03 3M 3M 2
SATARA (STR) 15:02 15:05 15:05 15:08 3M 3M 2
PUNE JN (PUNE) 18:45 18:50 18:48 18:53 3M 3M 2
LONAVALA (LNL) 19:59 20:00 20:02 20:03 3M 3M 2
KARJAT (KJT) 20:48 20:50 20:51 20:53 3M 3M 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 21:27 21:30 21:30 21:33 3M 3M 2
BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) 22:08 22:10 22:11 22:13 3M 3M 2
VASAI ROAD (BSR) 22:50 22:55 22:53 22:58 3M 3M 2
VAPI (VAPI) 00:50 00:52 00:53 00:55 3M 3M 3
VALSAD (BL) 01:17 01:18 01:20 01:21 3M 3M 3
SURAT (ST) 02:45 02:55 02:48 02:58 3M 3M 3
BHARUCH JN (BH) 03:39 03:41 03:42 03:44 3M 3M 3
VADODARA JN (BRC) 04:38 04:52 04:41 04:55 3M 3M 3
ANAND JN (ANND) 05:23 05:25 05:26 05:28 3M 3M 3
NADIAD JN (ND) 05:40 05:42 05:43 05:45 3M 3M 3
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 06:55 07:05 06:58 07:08 3M 3M 3
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 09:06 09:08 09:09 09:11 3M 3M 3
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 10:50 10:54 10:53 10:57 3M 3M 3
ABU ROAD (ABR) 11:45 11:55 11:48 11:58 3M 3M 3
SIROHI ROAD (SOH) 12:29 12:31 12:32 12:34 3M 3M 3
FALNA (FA) 13:16 13:18 13:21 13:23 5M 5M 3
MARWAR JN (MJ) 14:30 14:32 14:33 14:35 3M 3M 3
SOJAT ROAD (SOD) 14:51 14:53 14:54 14:56 3M 3M 3
BEAWAR (BER) 16:06 16:08 16:09 16:11 3M 3M 3
AJMER (AII) 17:30 00:00 17:43 00:13 13M 13M 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 04:20 AM

Check the running status of train 16210

If you would like to check live running status of 16210/AJMER EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16210 (AJMER EXPRESS) pass following stations

MYSURU JN , MANDYA , RAMANAGARAM , KSR BENGALURU , YESVANTPUR JN , TUMAKURU , TIPTUR , ARSIKERE JN , BIRUR JN , DAVANGERE , HARIHAR , RANIBENNUR , HAVERI , HUBBALLI JN , DHARWAR , LONDA JN , BELGAUM , MIRAJ JN , SANGLI , KARAD , SATARA , PUNE JN , LONAVALA , KARJAT , KALYAN JN , BHIWANDI ROAD , VASAI ROAD , VAPI , VALSAD , SURAT , BHARUCH JN , VADODARA JN , ANAND JN , NADIAD JN , AHMEDABAD JN , MAHESANA JN , PALANPUR JN , ABU ROAD , SIROHI ROAD , FALNA , MARWAR JN , SOJAT ROAD , BEAWAR and AJMER