16217 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MYS SNSI EXPRESS

Running Status of 16217 (MYS SNSI EXPRESS)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from MYSURU JN to SAINAGAR SHIRDI and the train number is 16217. This train is named as MYS SNSI EXPRESS and it departs from MYSURU JN sharply at 05:30 and arrives SAINAGAR SHIRDI at 00:19. Train passes through 24 stations including MANDYA, KSR BENGALURU, YELHANKA JN.

MYS SNSI EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 16217 - MYS SNSI EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at PAPINAYAKNAHALI (PKL) Station. From Here Departure at 16:57

Train is running Late (19M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MYSURU JN (MYS) 00:00 05:30 00:00 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANDYA (MYA) 06:08 06:10 06:27 06:29 19M 19M 1
KENGERI (KGI) 07:13 07:15 07:32 07:34 19M 19M 1
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 08:00 08:15 08:19 08:34 19M 19M 1
BENGALURU CANT (BNC) 08:25 08:27 08:44 08:46 19M 19M 1
YELHANKA JN (YNK) 08:53 08:55 09:12 09:14 19M 19M 1
HINDUPUR (HUP) 10:13 10:15 10:32 10:34 19M 19M 1
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 12:10 12:15 12:29 12:34 19M 19M 1
ANANTAPUR (ATP) 12:49 12:50 13:08 13:09 19M 19M 1
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 14:10 14:20 14:29 14:39 19M 19M 1
BELLARY JN (BAY) 15:35 15:40 15:54 15:59 19M 19M 1
HOSAPETE JN (HPT) 16:55 17:00 17:13 17:18 18M 18M 1
KOPPAL (KBL) 17:31 17:32 17:42 17:43 11M 11M 1
GADAG JN (GDG) 18:55 19:00 19:14 19:19 19M 19M 1
BAGALKOT (BGK) 20:40 20:45 20:59 21:04 19M 19M 1
BIJAPUR (BJP) 23:50 00:10 00:09 00:29 19M 19M 2
NIMBAL (NBL) 00:29 00:30 00:48 00:49 19M 19M 2
SOLAPUR JN (SUR) 03:05 03:10 03:24 03:29 19M 19M 2
KURDUVADI (KWV) 04:10 04:11 04:29 04:30 19M 19M 2
DAUND JN (DD) 06:30 06:35 06:49 06:54 19M 19M 2
AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 08:47 08:50 09:06 09:09 19M 19M 2
BELAPUR (BAP) 10:03 10:05 10:22 10:24 19M 19M 2
PUNTAMBA (PB) 10:43 10:45 11:02 11:04 19M 19M 2
SAINAGAR SHIRDI (SNSI) 11:30 00:00 11:49 00:19 19M 19M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 04:59 PM

Check the running status of train 16217

If you would like to check live running status of 16217/MYS SNSI EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16217 (MYS SNSI EXPRESS) pass following stations

MYSURU JN , MANDYA , KENGERI , KSR BENGALURU , BENGALURU CANT , YELHANKA JN , HINDUPUR , DHARMAVARAM JN , ANANTAPUR , GUNTAKAL JN , BELLARY JN , HOSAPETE JN , KOPPAL , GADAG JN , BAGALKOT , BIJAPUR , NIMBAL , SOLAPUR JN , KURDUVADI , DAUND JN , AHMADNAGAR , BELAPUR , PUNTAMBA and SAINAGAR SHIRDI