16232 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MAILADUTURAI EXP

Running Status of 16232 (MAILADUTURAI EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from MYSURU JN to MAYILADUTURAI J and the train number is 16232. This train is named as MAILADUTURAI EXP and it departs from MYSURU JN sharply at 16:15 and arrives MAYILADUTURAI J at 00:16. Train passes through 23 stations including MANDYA, KENGERI, BENGALURU CANT.

MAILADUTURAI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 16232 - MAILADUTURAI EXP

Current Station

Train at TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ) Station. From Here Departure at 04:21

Train is running Late (16M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MYSURU JN (MYS) 00:00 16:15 00:00 16:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANDYA (MYA) 16:53 16:55 17:09 17:11 16M 16M 1
MADDUR (MAD) 17:14 17:15 17:30 17:31 16M 16M 1
KENGERI (KGI) 18:04 18:05 18:20 18:21 16M 16M 1
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 18:45 19:15 19:01 19:31 16M 16M 1
BENGALURU CANT (BNC) 19:25 19:27 19:41 19:43 16M 16M 1
CARMELARAM (CRLM) 19:37 19:38 19:53 19:54 16M 16M 1
HOSUR (HSRA) 20:03 20:05 20:19 20:21 16M 16M 1
DHARMAPURI (DPJ) 21:56 21:58 22:12 22:14 16M 16M 1
SALEM JN (SA) 23:42 23:45 23:58 00:01 16M 16M 1
KARUR (KRR) 01:58 02:00 02:14 02:16 16M 16M 2
KULITALAI (KLT) 02:39 02:40 02:55 02:56 16M 16M 2
PETTAIVAYATALAI (PLI) 02:49 02:50 03:05 03:06 16M 16M 2
TIRCHRPALI FORT (TP) 03:29 03:30 03:45 03:46 16M 16M 2
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ) 03:55 04:05 04:11 04:21 16M 16M 2
TIRUVERUMBUR (TRB) 04:20 04:21 04:38 04:39 18M 18M 2
BUDALUR (BAL) 04:35 04:36 04:58 04:59 23M 23M 2
THANJAVUR (TJ) 04:48 04:50 05:17 05:19 29M 29M 2
PAPANASAM (PML) 05:10 05:11 05:40 05:41 30M 30M 2
KUMBAKONAM (KMU) 05:43 05:45 05:58 06:00 15M 15M 2
ADUTURAI (ADT) 05:56 05:57 06:20 06:21 24M 24M 2
KUTTALAM (KTM) 06:07 06:08 06:32 06:33 25M 25M 2
MAYILADUTURAI J (MV) 07:00 00:00 07:16 00:16 16M 16M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 04:29 AM

Check the running status of train 16232

If you would like to check live running status of 16232/MAILADUTURAI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16232 (MAILADUTURAI EXP) pass following stations

MYSURU JN , MANDYA , MADDUR , KENGERI , KSR BENGALURU , BENGALURU CANT , CARMELARAM , HOSUR , DHARMAPURI , SALEM JN , KARUR , KULITALAI , PETTAIVAYATALAI , TIRCHRPALI FORT , TIRUCHCHIRAPALI , TIRUVERUMBUR , BUDALUR , THANJAVUR , PAPANASAM , KUMBAKONAM , ADUTURAI , KUTTALAM and MAYILADUTURAI J