16303 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of VANCHINAD EXP

Running Status of 16303 (VANCHINAD EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from ERNAKULAM JN to TRIVANDRUM CNTL and the train number is 16303. This train is named as VANCHINAD EXP and it departs from ERNAKULAM JN sharply at 05:00 and arrives TRIVANDRUM CNTL at 00:00. Train passes through 19 stations including TRIUPUNITTURA, PIRAVAM ROAD, CHANGANASERI.

VANCHINAD EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 16303 - VANCHINAD EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 00:00 05:00 00:00 05:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TRIUPUNITTURA (TRTR) 05:14 05:15 05:14 05:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MULANTURUTTI (MNTT) 05:29 05:30 05:29 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PIRAVAM ROAD (PVRD) 05:39 05:40 05:39 05:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOTTAYAM (KTYM) 06:18 06:20 06:18 06:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHANGANASERI (CGY) 06:39 06:40 06:39 06:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TIRUVALLA (TRVL) 06:49 06:50 06:49 06:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHENGANNUR (CNGR) 06:58 07:00 06:58 07:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAVELIKARA (MVLK) 07:14 07:15 07:14 07:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 07:28 07:30 07:28 07:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KARUNAGAPALLI (KPY) 07:49 07:50 07:49 07:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SASTHANKOTTA (STKT) 07:59 08:00 07:59 08:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 08:22 08:25 08:22 08:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PARAVUR (PVU) 08:44 08:45 08:44 08:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VARKALASIVAGIRI (VAK) 08:59 09:00 08:59 09:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KADAKAVUR (KVU) 09:09 09:10 09:09 09:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHIRAYINKEEZH (CRY) 09:14 09:15 09:14 09:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAZHAKUTTAM (KZK) 09:25 09:26 09:25 09:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) 10:25 00:00 10:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 04:57 PM

Check the running status of train 16303

If you would like to check live running status of 16303/VANCHINAD EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16303 (VANCHINAD EXP) pass following stations

ERNAKULAM JN , TRIUPUNITTURA , MULANTURUTTI , PIRAVAM ROAD , KOTTAYAM , CHANGANASERI , TIRUVALLA , CHENGANNUR , MAVELIKARA , KAYANKULAM JN , KARUNAGAPALLI , SASTHANKOTTA , KOLLAM JN , PARAVUR , VARKALASIVAGIRI , KADAKAVUR , CHIRAYINKEEZH , KAZHAKUTTAM and TRIVANDRUM CNTL