16304 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of VANCHINAD EXP

Running Status of 16304 (VANCHINAD EXP)

Start Date (15-10-19)

The train runs from TRIVANDRUM CNTL to ERNAKULAM JN and the train number is 16304. This train is named as VANCHINAD EXP and it departs from TRIVANDRUM CNTL sharply at 17:45 and arrives ERNAKULAM JN at 00:00. Train passes through 19 stations including KAZHAKUTTAM, KADAKAVUR, PARAVUR.

VANCHINAD EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GEN

Spot your train running status 16304 - VANCHINAD EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) 00:00 17:45 00:00 17:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAZHAKUTTAM (KZK) 17:58 17:59 17:58 17:59 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHIRAYINKEEZH (CRY) 18:09 18:10 18:09 18:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KADAKAVUR (KVU) 18:14 18:15 18:14 18:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VARKALASIVAGIRI (VAK) 18:24 18:25 18:24 18:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PARAVUR (PVU) 18:37 18:38 18:37 18:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 18:55 18:58 18:55 18:58 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SASTHANKOTTA (STKT) 19:17 19:18 19:17 19:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KARUNAGAPALLI (KPY) 19:27 19:28 19:27 19:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 19:43 19:45 19:43 19:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAVELIKARA (MVLK) 19:54 19:55 19:54 19:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHENGANNUR (CNGR) 20:09 20:10 20:09 20:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TIRUVALLA (TRVL) 20:19 20:20 20:19 20:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHANGANASERI (CGY) 20:29 20:30 20:29 20:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOTTAYAM (KTYM) 21:13 21:15 21:13 21:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PIRAVAM ROAD (PVRD) 21:38 21:39 21:38 21:39 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MULANTURUTTI (MNTT) 21:51 21:52 21:51 21:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TRIUPUNITTURA (TRTR) 22:12 22:13 22:12 22:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 23:20 00:00 23:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 05:48 PM

Check the running status of train 16304

If you would like to check live running status of 16304/VANCHINAD EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16304 (VANCHINAD EXP) pass following stations

TRIVANDRUM CNTL , KAZHAKUTTAM , CHIRAYINKEEZH , KADAKAVUR , VARKALASIVAGIRI , PARAVUR , KOLLAM JN , SASTHANKOTTA , KARUNAGAPALLI , KAYANKULAM JN , MAVELIKARA , CHENGANNUR , TIRUVALLA , CHANGANASERI , KOTTAYAM , PIRAVAM ROAD , MULANTURUTTI , TRIUPUNITTURA and ERNAKULAM JN