16312 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of BIKANER EXPRESS

Running Status of 16312 (BIKANER EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from KOCHUVELI to BIKANER JN. and the train number is 16312. This train is named as BIKANER EXPRESS and it departs from KOCHUVELI sharply at 15:45:00 and arrives BIKANER JN. at 21:50:00. Train passes through 44 stations including QUILON, CHENGANNUR, KOTTAYAM.

Train 16312 (BIKANER EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KOCHUVELI (KCVL) 15:45:00 15:45:00 0 KM.
2 QUILON (QLN) 16:40:00 16:45:00 58 KM.
3 KAYANKULAM J (KYJ) 17:18:00 17:20:00 99 KM.
4 CHENGANNUR (CNGR) 17:41:00 17:43:00 119 KM.
5 TIRUVALLA (TRVL) 17:53:00 17:54:00 128 KM.
6 KOTTAYAM (KTYM) 18:30:00 18:33:00 154 KM.
7 ERNAKULAM TO (ERN) 20:20:00 20:25:00 213 KM.
8 ALWAYE (AWY) 20:45:00 20:47:00 230 KM.
9 TRICHUR (TCR) 21:45:00 21:48:00 285 KM.
10 SHORANUR JN. (SRR) 22:40:00 22:50:00 318 KM.
11 TIRUR (TIR) 23:28:00 23:30:00 362 KM.
12 CALICUT (CLT) 00:15:00 00:20:00 404 KM.
13 QUILANDI (QLD) 00:39:00 00:40:00 428 KM.
14 KANNUR (CAN) 01:40:00 01:45:00 493 KM.
15 KASARAGOD (KGQ) 03:08:00 03:10:00 579 KM.
16 MANGALORE JN (MAJN) 04:25:00 04:35:00 626 KM.
17 UDUPI (UD) 06:20:00 06:22:00 691 KM.
18 BYNDOOR (BYNR) 07:16:00 07:18:00 758 KM.
19 MURDESHWAR (MRDW) 07:48:00 07:50:00 789 KM.
20 KUMTA (KT) 08:30:00 08:32:00 828 KM.
21 MADGOAN JN. (MAO) 11:20:00 11:30:00 941 KM.
22 THIVIM (THVM) 12:20:00 12:22:00 989 KM.
23 KUDAL (KUDL) 13:08:00 13:10:00 1042 KM.
24 RATNAGIRI (RN) 16:10:00 16:15:00 1182 KM.
25 MANGAON (MNI) 19:08:00 19:10:00 1357 KM.
26 PANVEL (PNVL) 21:20:00 21:25:00 1465 KM.
27 VASAI ROAD (BSR) 23:10:00 23:20:00 1531 KM.
28 BOISAR (BOR) 00:04:00 00:06:00 1582 KM.
29 VAPI (VAPI) 01:00:00 01:02:00 1653 KM.
30 SURAT (ST) 03:10:00 03:22:00 1745 KM.
31 ANKLESHWAR J (AKV) 03:56:00 03:58:00 1795 KM.
32 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 05:04:00 05:14:00 1874 KM.
33 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 07:15:00 07:25:00 1974 KM.
34 MAHESANA JN (MSH) 09:06:00 09:08:00 2043 KM.
35 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 10:50:00 10:56:00 2108 KM.
36 ABU ROAD (ABR) 11:40:00 11:55:00 2161 KM.
37 MARWAR JN. (MJ) 14:45:00 14:50:00 2324 KM.
38 PALI MARWAR (PMY) 15:15:00 15:20:00 2354 KM.
39 LUNI JN. (LUNI) 15:58:00 16:01:00 2395 KM.
40 JODHPUR JN. (JU) 16:30:00 16:40:00 2427 KM.
41 MERTA ROAD J (MTD) 18:21:00 18:26:00 2531 KM.
42 NAGAUR (NGO) 19:11:00 19:16:00 2588 KM.
43 NOKHA (NOK) 20:08:00 20:10:00 2640 KM.
44 BIKANER JN. (BKN) 21:50:00 21:50:00 2704 KM.

Check the running status of train 16312

If you would like to check live running status of 16312/BIKANER EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16312 (BIKANER EXPRESS) pass following stations

KOCHUVELI , QUILON , KAYANKULAM J , CHENGANNUR , TIRUVALLA , KOTTAYAM , ERNAKULAM TO , ALWAYE , TRICHUR , SHORANUR JN. , TIRUR , CALICUT , QUILANDI , KANNUR , KASARAGOD , MANGALORE JN , UDUPI , BYNDOOR , MURDESHWAR , KUMTA , MADGOAN JN. , THIVIM , KUDAL , RATNAGIRI , MANGAON , PANVEL , VASAI ROAD , BOISAR , VAPI , SURAT , ANKLESHWAR J , VADODARA JN. , AHMEDABAD , MAHESANA JN , PALANPUR JN , ABU ROAD , MARWAR JN. , PALI MARWAR , LUNI JN. , JODHPUR JN. , MERTA ROAD J , NAGAUR , NOKHA and BIKANER JN.