16313 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of ALLP CAN EXP

Running Status of 16313 (ALLP CAN EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from ALLEPPEY to KANNUR and the train number is 16313. This train is named as ALLP CAN EXP and it departs from ALLEPPEY sharply at 14:55:00 and arrives KANNUR at 22:30:00. Train passes through 27 stations including SHERTALAI, ERNAKULAM. J, ALWAYE.

Train 16313 (ALLP CAN EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 ALLEPPEY (ALLP) 14:55:00 14:55:00 0 KM.
2 SHERTALAI (SRTL) 15:18:00 15:19:00 23 KM.
3 THURAVUR (TUVR) 15:35:00 15:36:00 33 KM.
4 ERNAKULAM. J (ERS) 16:15:00 16:20:00 56 KM.
5 ERNAKULAM TO (ERN) 16:27:00 16:29:00 59 KM.
6 ALWAYE (AWY) 16:48:00 16:50:00 76 KM.
7 ANGAMALI (FO (AFK) 16:59:00 17:00:00 85 KM.
8 CHALAKUDI (CKI) 17:13:00 17:14:00 100 KM.
9 IRINJALAKUDA (IJK) 17:21:00 17:22:00 106 KM.
10 PUDUKAD (PUK) 17:34:00 17:35:00 117 KM.
11 TRICHUR (TCR) 17:50:00 17:53:00 130 KM.
12 WADAKANCHERI (WKI) 18:08:00 18:09:00 147 KM.
13 SHORANUR JN. (SRR) 18:45:00 18:50:00 163 KM.
14 PATTAMBI (PTB) 19:04:00 19:05:00 174 KM.
15 KUTTIPPURAM (KTU) 19:23:00 19:25:00 193 KM.
16 TIRUNNAVAYA (TUA) 19:31:00 19:32:00 199 KM.
17 TIRUR (TIR) 19:38:00 19:40:00 208 KM.
18 TANUR (TA) 19:49:00 19:50:00 216 KM.
19 PARPANANGADI (PGI) 19:59:00 20:00:00 224 KM.
20 FEROK (FK) 20:19:00 20:20:00 239 KM.
21 CALICUT (CLT) 20:35:00 20:40:00 249 KM.
22 QUILANDI (QLD) 20:59:00 21:00:00 274 KM.
23 PAYYOLI (PYOL) 21:11:00 21:12:00 286 KM.
24 VADAKARA (BDJ) 21:18:00 21:20:00 296 KM.
25 MAHE (MAHE) 21:29:00 21:30:00 308 KM.
26 THALASSERY (TLY) 21:43:00 21:45:00 318 KM.
27 KANNUR (CAN) 22:30:00 22:30:00 338 KM.

Check the running status of train 16313

If you would like to check live running status of 16313/ALLP CAN EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16313 (ALLP CAN EXP) pass following stations

ALLEPPEY , SHERTALAI , THURAVUR , ERNAKULAM. J , ERNAKULAM TO , ALWAYE , ANGAMALI (FO , CHALAKUDI , IRINJALAKUDA , PUDUKAD , TRICHUR , WADAKANCHERI , SHORANUR JN. , PATTAMBI , KUTTIPPURAM , TIRUNNAVAYA , TIRUR , TANUR , PARPANANGADI , FEROK , CALICUT , QUILANDI , PAYYOLI , VADAKARA , MAHE , THALASSERY and KANNUR