16331 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of TRIVANDRAM EXP

Running Status of 16331 (TRIVANDRAM EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from C SHIVAJI MAH T to TRIVANDRUM CNTL and the train number is 16331. This train is named as TRIVANDRAM EXP and it departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T sharply at 12:10 and arrives TRIVANDRUM CNTL at 00:00. Train passes through 43 stations including DADAR, KALYAN JN, LONAVALA.

TRIVANDRAM EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 16331 - TRIVANDRAM EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 00:00 12:10 00:00 12:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DADAR (DR) 12:17 12:20 12:17 12:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THANE (TNA) 12:42 12:45 12:42 12:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 13:05 13:08 13:05 13:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KARJAT (KJT) 13:48 13:50 13:48 13:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LONAVALA (LNL) 14:38 14:40 14:38 14:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PUNE JN (PUNE) 15:45 15:50 15:45 15:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DAUND JN (DD) 17:00 17:05 17:00 17:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KURDUVADI (KWV) 18:58 19:00 18:58 19:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SOLAPUR JN (SUR) 20:20 20:25 20:20 20:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
(KLBG) 22:27 22:30 22:27 22:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHAHABAD (SDB) 23:00 23:02 23:00 23:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
WADI (WADI) 23:15 23:20 23:15 23:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
YADGIR (YG) 23:53 23:55 23:53 23:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAICHUR (RC) 01:18 01:20 01:18 01:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM) 01:48 01:50 01:48 01:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ADONI (AD) 02:18 02:20 02:18 02:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 03:25 03:30 03:25 03:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GOOTY (GY) 03:58 04:00 03:58 04:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANANTAPUR (ATP) 05:28 05:30 05:28 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 06:35 06:40 06:35 06:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HINDUPUR (HUP) 08:18 08:20 08:18 08:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) 10:28 10:30 10:28 10:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANGARAPET (BWT) 11:55 12:05 11:55 12:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT) 13:59 14:00 13:59 14:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SALEM JN (SA) 15:25 15:30 15:25 15:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ERODE JN (ED) 16:50 17:00 16:50 17:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TIRUPPUR (TUP) 17:43 17:45 17:43 17:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
COIMBATORE JN (CBE) 18:47 18:50 18:47 18:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PODANUR JN (PTJ) 19:04 19:05 19:04 19:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PALAKKAD JN (PGT) 20:07 20:10 20:07 20:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
OTTAPPALAM (OTP) 20:34 20:35 20:34 20:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
THRISUR (TCR) 21:27 21:30 21:27 21:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALUVA (AWY) 22:13 22:15 22:13 22:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 22:55 23:00 22:55 23:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHERTHALA (SRTL) 23:29 23:30 23:29 23:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALAPPUZHA (ALLP) 23:52 23:55 23:52 23:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMBALA PUZHA (AMPA) 00:09 00:10 00:09 00:10 ON TIME ON TIME 3
HARIPPAD (HAD) 00:29 00:30 00:29 00:30 ON TIME ON TIME 3
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 00:53 00:55 00:53 00:55 ON TIME ON TIME 3
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 01:45 01:50 01:45 01:50 ON TIME ON TIME 3
VARKALASIVAGIRI (VAK) 02:14 02:15 02:14 02:15 ON TIME ON TIME 3
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) 03:50 00:00 03:50 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 09:50 AM

Check the running status of train 16331

If you would like to check live running status of 16331/TRIVANDRAM EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16331 (TRIVANDRAM EXP) pass following stations

C SHIVAJI MAH T , DADAR , THANE , KALYAN JN , KARJAT , LONAVALA , PUNE JN , DAUND JN , KURDUVADI , SOLAPUR JN , , SHAHABAD , WADI , YADGIR , RAICHUR , MANTHRALAYAM RD , ADONI , GUNTAKAL JN , GOOTY , ANANTAPUR , DHARMAVARAM JN , HINDUPUR , KRISHNARAJAPURM , BANGARAPET , TIRUPATTUR JN , SALEM JN , ERODE JN , TIRUPPUR , COIMBATORE JN , PODANUR JN , PALAKKAD JN , OTTAPPALAM , THRISUR , ALUVA , ERNAKULAM JN , CHERTHALA , ALAPPUZHA , AMBALA PUZHA , HARIPPAD , KAYANKULAM JN , KOLLAM JN , VARKALASIVAGIRI and TRIVANDRUM CNTL