16337 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of OKHA ERS EXP

Running Status of 16337 (OKHA ERS EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from OKHA to ERNAKULAM JN and the train number is 16337. This train is named as OKHA ERS EXP and it departs from OKHA sharply at 04:05 and arrives ERNAKULAM JN at 00:03. Train passes through 50 stations including DWARKA, JAMNAGAR, RAJKOT JN.

OKHA ERS EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
SLR
GEN
2A
2A
3A
3A
SL
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
SLR

Spot your train running status 16337 - OKHA ERS EXP

Current Station

Train at PIPLI (PPLI) Station. From Here Departure at 06:09

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
OKHA (OKHA) 00:00 04:05 00:00 04:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DWARKA (DWK) 04:28 04:33 04:31 04:36 3M 3M 1
KHAMBHALIYA (KMBL) 05:40 05:42 05:43 05:45 3M 3M 1
JAMNAGAR (JAM) 06:23 06:25 06:30 06:32 7M 7M 1
HAPA (HAPA) 06:40 06:42 06:45 06:47 5M 5M 1
RAJKOT JN (RJT) 08:25 08:35 08:28 08:38 3M 3M 1
SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR) 10:14 10:16 10:17 10:19 3M 3M 1
VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 11:33 11:35 11:36 11:38 3M 3M 1
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 12:50 13:00 12:53 13:03 3M 3M 1
ANAND JN (ANND) 14:07 14:09 14:10 14:12 3M 3M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 14:57 15:07 15:00 15:10 3M 3M 1
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 16:01 16:03 16:04 16:06 3M 3M 1
SURAT (ST) 16:50 17:00 16:53 17:03 3M 3M 1
NAVSARI (NVS) 17:21 17:23 17:26 17:28 5M 5M 1
VALSAD (BL) 17:55 17:57 18:01 18:03 6M 6M 1
BOISAR (BOR) 19:18 19:20 19:21 19:23 3M 3M 1
VASAI ROAD (BSR) 20:30 20:40 20:33 20:43 3M 3M 1
BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) 21:06 21:08 21:15 21:17 9M 9M 1
PANVEL (PNVL) 22:00 22:05 22:06 22:11 6M 6M 1
MANGAON (MNI) 00:18 00:20 00:21 00:23 3M 3M 2
RATNAGIRI (RN) 04:05 04:10 04:08 04:13 3M 3M 2
KANKAVALI (KKW) 06:08 06:10 06:11 06:13 3M 3M 2
THIVIM (THVM) 08:08 08:10 08:11 08:13 3M 3M 2
MADGAON (MAO) 09:20 09:30 09:23 09:33 3M 3M 2
KARWAR (KAWR) 10:35 10:37 10:38 10:40 3M 3M 2
HONNAVAR (HNA) 11:56 11:58 11:59 12:01 3M 3M 2
BHATKAL (BTJL) 12:38 12:40 12:41 12:43 3M 3M 2
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD (BYNR) 12:56 12:58 12:59 13:01 3M 3M 2
KUNDAPURA (KUDA) 13:26 13:28 13:29 13:31 3M 3M 2
UDUPI (UD) 14:02 14:04 14:05 14:07 3M 3M 2
SURATHKAL (SL) 14:52 14:54 14:55 14:57 3M 3M 2
MANGALURU JN (MAJN) 15:55 16:05 15:58 16:08 3M 3M 2
KASARAGOD (KGQ) 16:43 16:45 16:46 16:48 3M 3M 2
KANHANGAD (KZE) 17:28 17:30 17:31 17:33 3M 3M 2
PAYYANUR (PAY) 17:53 17:55 17:56 17:58 3M 3M 2
KANNAPURAM (KPQ) 18:08 18:10 18:11 18:13 3M 3M 2
KANNUR (CAN) 18:27 18:30 18:30 18:33 3M 3M 2
THALASSERY (TLY) 18:48 18:50 18:51 18:53 3M 3M 2
VADAKARA (BDJ) 19:08 19:10 19:11 19:13 3M 3M 2
QUILANDI (QLD) 19:28 19:30 19:31 19:33 3M 3M 2
KOZHIKKODE (CLT) 20:02 20:05 20:05 20:08 3M 3M 2
FEROK (FK) 20:18 20:20 20:21 20:23 3M 3M 2
PARPANANGADI (PGI) 20:33 20:35 20:36 20:38 3M 3M 2
TIRUR (TIR) 21:13 21:15 21:16 21:18 3M 3M 2
KUTTIPPURAM (KTU) 21:33 21:35 21:36 21:38 3M 3M 2
PATTAMBI (PTB) 21:53 21:55 21:56 21:58 3M 3M 2
SHORANUR JN (SRR) 22:35 22:45 22:38 22:48 3M 3M 2
THRISUR (TCR) 23:32 23:35 23:35 23:38 3M 3M 2
ALUVA (AWY) 00:23 00:25 00:26 00:28 3M 3M 3
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 01:55 00:00 01:58 00:03 3M 3M 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 06:13 AM

Check the running status of train 16337

If you would like to check live running status of 16337/OKHA ERS EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16337 (OKHA ERS EXP) pass following stations

OKHA , DWARKA , KHAMBHALIYA , JAMNAGAR , HAPA , RAJKOT JN , SURENDRANAGAR , VIRAMGAM JN , AHMEDABAD JN , ANAND JN , VADODARA JN , ANKLESHWAR JN , SURAT , NAVSARI , VALSAD , BOISAR , VASAI ROAD , BHIWANDI ROAD , PANVEL , MANGAON , RATNAGIRI , KANKAVALI , THIVIM , MADGAON , KARWAR , HONNAVAR , BHATKAL , MOOKAMBIKA ROAD , KUNDAPURA , UDUPI , SURATHKAL , MANGALURU JN , KASARAGOD , KANHANGAD , PAYYANUR , KANNAPURAM , KANNUR , THALASSERY , VADAKARA , QUILANDI , KOZHIKKODE , FEROK , PARPANANGADI , TIRUR , KUTTIPPURAM , PATTAMBI , SHORANUR JN , THRISUR , ALUVA and ERNAKULAM JN