16338 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of OKHA EXPRESS

Running Status of 16338 (OKHA EXPRESS)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from ERNAKULAM JN to OKHA and the train number is 16338. This train is named as OKHA EXPRESS and it departs from ERNAKULAM JN sharply at 20:25 and arrives OKHA at 00:00. Train passes through 51 stations including ALUVA, SHORANUR JN, KUTTIPPURAM.

OKHA EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
SLR
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
SL
SL
3A
3A
2A
2A
GEN
SLR

Spot your train running status 16338 - OKHA EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 00:00 20:25 00:00 20:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ALUVA (AWY) 20:43 20:45 20:43 20:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THRISUR (TCR) 21:45 21:50 21:45 21:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHORANUR JN (SRR) 22:45 22:50 22:45 22:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATTAMBI (PTB) 23:04 23:05 23:04 23:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KUTTIPPURAM (KTU) 23:19 23:20 23:19 23:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TIRUR (TIR) 23:39 23:40 23:39 23:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PARPANANGADI (PGI) 23:54 23:55 23:54 23:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FEROK (FK) 00:14 00:15 00:14 00:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KOZHIKKODE (CLT) 00:32 00:35 00:32 00:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
QUILANDI (QLD) 00:54 00:55 00:54 00:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VADAKARA (BDJ) 01:09 01:10 01:09 01:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
THALASSERY (TLY) 01:29 01:30 01:29 01:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KANNUR (CAN) 01:57 02:00 01:57 02:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KANNAPURAM (KPQ) 02:14 02:15 02:14 02:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PAYYANUR (PAY) 02:34 02:35 02:34 02:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KANHANGAD (KZE) 02:59 03:00 02:59 03:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KASARAGOD (KGQ) 03:24 03:25 03:24 03:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANGALURU JN (MAJN) 04:25 04:35 04:25 04:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SURATHKAL (SL) 05:36 05:38 05:36 05:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
UDUPI (UD) 06:08 06:10 06:08 06:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KUNDAPURA (KUDA) 06:34 06:36 06:34 06:36 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD (BYNR) 07:03 07:05 07:03 07:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHATKAL (BTJL) 07:22 07:24 07:22 07:24 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HONNAVAR (HNA) 08:00 08:02 08:00 08:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARWAR (KAWR) 09:00 09:02 09:00 09:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MADGAON (MAO) 10:05 10:15 10:05 10:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
THIVIM (THVM) 11:04 11:06 11:04 11:06 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KANKAVALI (KKW) 12:08 12:10 12:08 12:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RATNAGIRI (RN) 15:25 15:30 15:25 15:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANGAON (MNI) 19:08 19:10 19:08 19:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PANVEL (PNVL) 21:20 21:25 21:20 21:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) 22:28 22:30 22:28 22:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VASAI ROAD (BSR) 23:10 23:15 23:10 23:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BOISAR (BOR) 00:04 00:06 00:04 00:06 ON TIME ON TIME 3
VALSAD (BL) 01:28 01:30 01:28 01:30 ON TIME ON TIME 3
NAVSARI (NVS) 02:19 02:21 02:19 02:21 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SURAT (ST) 03:10 03:22 03:10 03:22 ON TIME ON TIME 3
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 04:00 04:02 04:00 04:02 ON TIME ON TIME 3
VADODARA JN (BRC) 05:09 05:19 05:09 05:19 ON TIME ON TIME 3
ANAND JN (ANND) 05:50 05:52 05:50 05:52 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MANINAGAR (MAN) 06:50 06:52 06:50 06:52 ON TIME ON TIME 3
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 07:15 07:25 07:15 07:25 ON TIME ON TIME 3
VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 08:31 08:33 08:31 08:33 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR) 09:41 09:43 09:41 09:43 ON TIME ON TIME 3
RAJKOT JN (RJT) 11:52 12:02 11:52 12:02 ON TIME ON TIME 3
HAPA (HAPA) 13:28 13:29 13:28 13:29 ON TIME ON TIME 3
JAMNAGAR (JAM) 13:47 13:52 13:47 13:52 ON TIME ON TIME 3
KHAMBHALIYA (KMBL) 14:43 14:53 14:43 14:53 ON TIME ON TIME 3
DWARKA (DWK) 16:16 16:21 16:16 16:21 ON TIME ON TIME 3
OKHA (OKHA) 17:05 00:00 17:05 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:41 AM

Check the running status of train 16338

If you would like to check live running status of 16338/OKHA EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16338 (OKHA EXPRESS) pass following stations

ERNAKULAM JN , ALUVA , THRISUR , SHORANUR JN , PATTAMBI , KUTTIPPURAM , TIRUR , PARPANANGADI , FEROK , KOZHIKKODE , QUILANDI , VADAKARA , THALASSERY , KANNUR , KANNAPURAM , PAYYANUR , KANHANGAD , KASARAGOD , MANGALURU JN , SURATHKAL , UDUPI , KUNDAPURA , MOOKAMBIKA ROAD , BHATKAL , HONNAVAR , KARWAR , MADGAON , THIVIM , KANKAVALI , RATNAGIRI , MANGAON , PANVEL , BHIWANDI ROAD , VASAI ROAD , BOISAR , VALSAD , NAVSARI , SURAT , ANKLESHWAR JN , VADODARA JN , ANAND JN , MANINAGAR , AHMEDABAD JN , VIRAMGAM JN , SURENDRANAGAR , RAJKOT JN , HAPA , JAMNAGAR , KHAMBHALIYA , DWARKA and OKHA