16345 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NETRAVATI EXP

Running Status of 16345 (NETRAVATI EXP)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYATILAK T to TRIVANDRUM CNTL and the train number is 16345. This train is named as NETRAVATI EXP and it departs from LOKMANYATILAK T sharply at 11:40 and arrives TRIVANDRUM CNTL at 01:48. Train passes through 46 stations including THANE, ROHA, RATNAGIRI.

Spot your train running status 16345 - NETRAVATI EXP

Current Station

Train at ASNOTI (AT) Station. From Here Departure at 02:08

Train is running Late (108M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 00:00 11:40 00:00 11:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THANE (TNA) 12:01 12:05 13:49 13:53 108M 108M 1
PANVEL (PNVL) 12:50 12:55 14:38 14:43 108M 108M 1
ROHA (ROHA) 14:30 14:35 16:18 16:23 108M 108M 1
CHIPLUN (CHI) 16:25 16:27 18:13 18:15 108M 108M 1
RATNAGIRI (RN) 17:50 17:55 19:38 19:43 108M 108M 1
KUDAL (KUDL) 20:20 20:22 22:08 22:10 108M 108M 1
THIVIM (THVM) 21:40 21:42 23:28 23:30 108M 108M 1
KARMALI (KRMI) 22:02 22:04 23:50 23:52 108M 108M 1
MADGAON (MAO) 23:15 23:25 01:03 01:13 108M 108M 1
CANCONA (CNO) 23:56 23:58 01:44 01:46 108M 108M 1
KARWAR (KAWR) 00:32 00:34 02:20 02:22 108M 108M 2
KUMTA (KT) 01:50 01:52 03:02 03:04 72M 72M 2
MURDESHWAR (MRDW) 02:40 02:42 03:43 03:45 63M 63M 2
BHATKAL (BTJL) 03:00 03:02 03:57 03:59 57M 57M 2
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD (BYNR) 03:18 03:20 04:12 04:14 54M 54M 2
KUNDAPURA (KUDA) 03:50 03:52 04:41 04:43 51M 51M 2
UDUPI (UD) 04:20 04:22 05:09 05:11 49M 49M 2
SURATHKAL (SL) 05:02 05:04 05:45 05:47 43M 43M 2
MANGALURU JN (MAJN) 05:45 06:05 06:01 06:21 16M 16M 2
KASARAGOD (KGQ) 06:43 06:45 07:08 07:10 25M 25M 2
KANHANGAD (KZE) 07:03 07:05 07:28 07:30 25M 25M 2
CHARVATTUR (CHV) 07:19 07:20 07:46 07:47 27M 27M 2
PAYYANUR (PAY) 07:33 07:35 07:58 08:00 25M 25M 2
KANNAPURAM (KPQ) 07:49 07:50 08:14 08:15 25M 25M 2
KANNUR (CAN) 08:27 08:30 08:34 08:37 7M 7M 2
THALASSERY (TLY) 08:48 08:50 09:01 09:03 13M 13M 2
VADAKARA (BDJ) 09:13 09:15 09:21 09:23 8M 8M 2
KOZHIKKODE (CLT) 10:02 10:05 11:50 11:53 108M 108M 2
PARPANANGADI (PGI) 10:28 10:30 12:16 12:18 108M 108M 2
TIRUR (TIR) 10:48 10:50 12:36 12:38 108M 108M 2
KUTTIPPURAM (KTU) 11:03 11:05 11:09 11:11 6M 6M 2
SHORANUR JN (SRR) 12:00 12:10 13:48 13:58 108M 108M 2
THRISUR (TCR) 12:48 12:50 12:55 12:57 7M 7M 2
DIVINE NAGAR (DINR) 13:19 13:20 15:07 15:08 108M 108M 2
ALUVA (AWY) 13:58 14:00 14:03 14:05 5M 5M 2
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 14:35 14:40 16:23 16:28 108M 108M 2
CHERTHALA (SRTL) 15:19 15:20 17:07 17:08 108M 108M 2
ALAPPUZHA (ALLP) 15:37 15:40 17:25 17:28 108M 108M 2
AMBALA PUZHA (AMPA) 16:00 16:01 17:48 17:49 108M 108M 2
HARIPPAD (HAD) 16:14 16:15 18:02 18:03 108M 108M 2
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 16:58 17:00 18:46 18:48 108M 108M 2
KARUNAGAPALLI (KPY) 17:11 17:12 18:59 19:00 108M 108M 2
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 17:45 17:50 19:33 19:38 108M 108M 2
VARKALASIVAGIRI (VAK) 18:14 18:15 20:02 20:03 108M 108M 2
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) 19:55 00:00 21:43 01:48 108M 108M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 02:31 AM

Check the running status of train 16345

If you would like to check live running status of 16345/NETRAVATI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16345 (NETRAVATI EXP) pass following stations

LOKMANYATILAK T , THANE , PANVEL , ROHA , CHIPLUN , RATNAGIRI , KUDAL , THIVIM , KARMALI , MADGAON , CANCONA , KARWAR , KUMTA , MURDESHWAR , BHATKAL , MOOKAMBIKA ROAD , KUNDAPURA , UDUPI , SURATHKAL , MANGALURU JN , KASARAGOD , KANHANGAD , CHARVATTUR , PAYYANUR , KANNAPURAM , KANNUR , THALASSERY , VADAKARA , KOZHIKKODE , PARPANANGADI , TIRUR , KUTTIPPURAM , SHORANUR JN , THRISUR , DIVINE NAGAR , ALUVA , ERNAKULAM JN , CHERTHALA , ALAPPUZHA , AMBALA PUZHA , HARIPPAD , KAYANKULAM JN , KARUNAGAPALLI , KOLLAM JN , VARKALASIVAGIRI and TRIVANDRUM CNTL