16345 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of NETRAVATI EXP

Running Status of 16345 (NETRAVATI EXP)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYA TIL to TRIVANDRUM C and the train number is 16345. This train is named as NETRAVATI EXP and it departs from LOKMANYA TIL sharply at 11:40:00 and arrives TRIVANDRUM C at 17:55:00. Train passes through 46 stations including THANE, ROHA, RATNAGIRI.

Train 16345 (NETRAVATI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 11:40:00 11:40:00 0 KM.
2 THANE (TNA) 12:01:00 12:05:00 17 KM.
3 PANVEL (PNVL) 12:50:00 12:55:00 54 KM.
4 ROHA (ROHA) 14:25:00 14:30:00 131 KM.
5 CHIPLUN (CHI) 16:18:00 16:20:00 259 KM.
6 RATNAGIRI (RN) 18:15:00 18:20:00 335 KM.
7 KUDAL (KUDL) 20:08:00 20:10:00 474 KM.
8 THIVIM (THVM) 21:38:00 21:40:00 528 KM.
9 KARMALI (KRMI) 22:00:00 22:02:00 545 KM.
10 MADGOAN JN. (MAO) 22:45:00 22:55:00 574 KM.
11 CANACONA (CNO) 23:32:00 23:34:00 606 KM.
12 KAWR (KAWR) 00:02:00 00:04:00 632 KM.
13 KUMTA (KT) 00:56:00 00:58:00 687 KM.
14 MURDESHWAR (MRDW) 01:26:00 01:28:00 727 KM.
15 BHATKAL (BTJL) 01:40:00 01:42:00 742 KM.
16 BYNDOOR (BYNR) 01:56:00 01:58:00 758 KM.
17 KUNDAPURA (KUDA) 02:32:00 02:34:00 794 KM.
18 UDUPI (UD) 03:00:00 03:02:00 826 KM.
19 SURATHKAL (SL) 03:48:00 03:50:00 867 KM.
20 MANGALORE JN (MAJN) 04:25:00 04:35:00 888 KM.
21 KASARAGOD (KGQ) 05:13:00 05:15:00 935 KM.
22 KANHANGAD (KZE) 05:33:00 05:35:00 958 KM.
23 CHERVATTUR (CHV) 05:48:00 05:50:00 972 KM.
24 PAYYANUR (PAY) 05:58:00 06:00:00 987 KM.
25 KANNAPURAM (KPQ) 06:18:00 06:20:00 1006 KM.
26 KANNUR (CAN) 06:40:00 06:45:00 1020 KM.
27 THALASSERY (TLY) 07:03:00 07:05:00 1041 KM.
28 VADAKARA (BDJ) 07:23:00 07:25:00 1063 KM.
29 CALICUT (CLT) 08:20:00 08:25:00 1110 KM.
30 PARPANANGADI (PGI) 08:53:00 08:55:00 1135 KM.
31 TIRUR (TIR) 09:13:00 09:15:00 1151 KM.
32 KUTTIPPURAM (KTU) 09:28:00 09:30:00 1166 KM.
33 SHORANUR JN. (SRR) 10:25:00 10:35:00 1196 KM.
34 TRICHUR (TCR) 11:22:00 11:25:00 1229 KM.
35 DIVINE NAGAR (DINR) 11:54:00 11:55:00 1263 KM.
36 ALWAYE (AWY) 12:13:00 12:15:00 1285 KM.
37 ERNAKULAM. J (ERS) 13:10:00 13:15:00 1304 KM.
38 SHERTALAI (SRTL) 14:02:00 14:03:00 1337 KM.
39 ALLEPPEY (ALLP) 14:47:00 14:50:00 1360 KM.
40 AMBALAPUZHA (AMPA) 15:01:00 15:02:00 1372 KM.
41 HARIPAD (HAD) 15:17:00 15:18:00 1391 KM.
42 KAYANKULAM J (KYJ) 15:35:00 15:37:00 1404 KM.
43 KARUNAGAPPAL (KPY) 15:51:00 15:52:00 1418 KM.
44 QUILON (QLN) 16:25:00 16:30:00 1445 KM.
45 VARKALA (VAK) 16:53:00 16:54:00 1469 KM.
46 TRIVANDRUM C (TVC) 17:55:00 17:55:00 1510 KM.

Check the running status of train 16345

If you would like to check live running status of 16345/NETRAVATI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16345 (NETRAVATI EXP) pass following stations

LOKMANYA TIL , THANE , PANVEL , ROHA , CHIPLUN , RATNAGIRI , KUDAL , THIVIM , KARMALI , MADGOAN JN. , CANACONA , KAWR , KUMTA , MURDESHWAR , BHATKAL , BYNDOOR , KUNDAPURA , UDUPI , SURATHKAL , MANGALORE JN , KASARAGOD , KANHANGAD , CHERVATTUR , PAYYANUR , KANNAPURAM , KANNUR , THALASSERY , VADAKARA , CALICUT , PARPANANGADI , TIRUR , KUTTIPPURAM , SHORANUR JN. , TRICHUR , DIVINE NAGAR , ALWAYE , ERNAKULAM. J , SHERTALAI , ALLEPPEY , AMBALAPUZHA , HARIPAD , KAYANKULAM J , KARUNAGAPPAL , QUILON , VARKALA and TRIVANDRUM C