16346 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NETRAVATHI EXP

Running Status of 16346 (NETRAVATHI EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from TRIVANDRUM CNTL to LOKMANYATILAK T and the train number is 16346. This train is named as NETRAVATHI EXP and it departs from TRIVANDRUM CNTL sharply at 09:30 and arrives LOKMANYATILAK T at 00:02. Train passes through 46 stations including VARKALASIVAGIRI, KARUNAGAPALLI, HARIPPAD.

NETRAVATHI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
SLR
GEN
2A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
SL
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
UR
SLR

Spot your train running status 16346 - NETRAVATHI EXP

Current Station

Train at SHORANUR JN (SRR) Station. From Here Departure at 16:42

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) 00:00 09:30 00:00 09:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VARKALASIVAGIRI (VAK) 10:10 10:11 10:12 10:13 2M 2M 1
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 10:32 10:35 10:34 10:37 2M 2M 1
KARUNAGAPALLI (KPY) 10:59 11:00 11:01 11:02 2M 2M 1
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 11:18 11:20 11:20 11:22 2M 2M 1
HARIPPAD (HAD) 11:34 11:35 11:36 11:37 2M 2M 1
AMBALA PUZHA (AMPA) 11:54 11:55 11:56 11:57 2M 2M 1
ALAPPUZHA (ALLP) 12:12 12:15 12:14 12:17 2M 2M 1
CHERTHALA (SRTL) 13:09 13:10 13:11 13:12 2M 2M 1
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 14:00 14:05 14:02 14:07 2M 2M 1
ALUVA (AWY) 14:33 14:35 14:35 14:37 2M 2M 1
DIVINE NAGAR (DINR) 14:54 14:55 14:56 14:57 2M 2M 1
THRISUR (TCR) 15:27 15:30 15:29 15:32 2M 2M 1
SHORANUR JN (SRR) 16:30 16:40 16:32 16:42 2M 2M 1
KUTTIPPURAM (KTU) 17:08 17:10 17:10 17:12 2M 2M 1
TIRUR (TIR) 17:28 17:30 17:30 17:32 2M 2M 1
PARPANANGADI (PGI) 17:48 17:50 17:50 17:52 2M 2M 1
KOZHIKKODE (CLT) 18:37 18:40 18:39 18:42 2M 2M 1
VADAKARA (BDJ) 19:13 19:15 19:15 19:17 2M 2M 1
THALASSERY (TLY) 19:38 19:40 19:40 19:42 2M 2M 1
KANNUR (CAN) 20:12 20:15 20:14 20:17 2M 2M 1
KANNAPURAM (KPQ) 20:28 20:30 20:30 20:32 2M 2M 1
PAYYANUR (PAY) 20:48 20:50 20:50 20:52 2M 2M 1
CHARVATTUR (CHV) 21:03 21:05 21:05 21:07 2M 2M 1
KANHANGAD (KZE) 21:18 21:20 21:20 21:22 2M 2M 1
KASARAGOD (KGQ) 21:43 21:45 21:45 21:47 2M 2M 1
MANGALURU JN (MAJN) 23:00 23:20 23:02 23:22 2M 2M 1
SURATHKAL (SL) 00:12 00:14 00:14 00:16 2M 2M 2
UDUPI (UD) 00:42 00:44 00:44 00:46 2M 2M 2
KUNDAPURA (KUDA) 01:16 01:18 01:18 01:20 2M 2M 2
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD (BYNR) 01:44 01:46 01:49 01:51 5M 5M 2
BHATKAL (BTJL) 02:04 02:06 02:06 02:08 2M 2M 2
MURDESHWAR (MRDW) 02:22 02:24 02:24 02:26 2M 2M 2
KUMTA (KT) 03:00 03:02 03:21 03:23 21M 21M 2
KARWAR (KAWR) 04:00 04:02 04:18 04:20 18M 18M 2
CANCONA (CNO) 04:30 04:32 04:47 04:49 17M 17M 2
MADGAON (MAO) 05:50 06:00 05:52 06:02 2M 2M 2
KARMALI (KRMI) 06:30 06:32 06:32 06:34 2M 2M 2
THIVIM (THVM) 06:54 06:56 06:56 06:58 2M 2M 2
KUDAL (KUDL) 07:54 07:56 07:56 07:58 2M 2M 2
RATNAGIRI (RN) 10:50 10:55 10:52 10:57 2M 2M 2
CHIPLUN (CHI) 12:20 12:22 12:22 12:24 2M 2M 2
ROHA (ROHA) 15:00 15:05 15:02 15:07 2M 2M 2
PANVEL (PNVL) 16:15 16:20 16:17 16:22 2M 2M 2
THANE (TNA) 17:01 17:05 17:03 17:07 2M 2M 2
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 17:45 00:00 17:47 00:02 2M 2M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 04:45 PM

Check the running status of train 16346

If you would like to check live running status of 16346/NETRAVATHI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16346 (NETRAVATHI EXP) pass following stations

TRIVANDRUM CNTL , VARKALASIVAGIRI , KOLLAM JN , KARUNAGAPALLI , KAYANKULAM JN , HARIPPAD , AMBALA PUZHA , ALAPPUZHA , CHERTHALA , ERNAKULAM JN , ALUVA , DIVINE NAGAR , THRISUR , SHORANUR JN , KUTTIPPURAM , TIRUR , PARPANANGADI , KOZHIKKODE , VADAKARA , THALASSERY , KANNUR , KANNAPURAM , PAYYANUR , CHARVATTUR , KANHANGAD , KASARAGOD , MANGALURU JN , SURATHKAL , UDUPI , KUNDAPURA , MOOKAMBIKA ROAD , BHATKAL , MURDESHWAR , KUMTA , KARWAR , CANCONA , MADGAON , KARMALI , THIVIM , KUDAL , RATNAGIRI , CHIPLUN , ROHA , PANVEL , THANE and LOKMANYATILAK T