16349 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RAJYA RANI EXP

Running Status of 16349 (RAJYA RANI EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from KOCHUVELI to NILAMBUR ROAD and the train number is 16349. This train is named as RAJYA RANI EXP and it departs from KOCHUVELI sharply at 20:50 and arrives NILAMBUR ROAD at 00:04. Train passes through 23 stations including VARKALASIVAGIRI, KARUNAGAPALLI, MAVELIKARA.

RAJYA RANI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
AC
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 16349 - RAJYA RANI EXP

Current Station

Train at SHORANUR JN (SRR) Station. From Here Departure at 06:04

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KOCHUVELI (KCVL) 00:00 20:50 00:00 20:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VARKALASIVAGIRI (VAK) 21:19 21:20 21:23 21:24 4M 4M 1
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 21:42 21:45 21:46 21:49 4M 4M 1
KARUNAGAPALLI (KPY) 22:19 22:20 22:23 22:24 4M 4M 1
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 22:33 22:35 22:37 22:39 4M 4M 1
MAVELIKARA (MVLK) 22:44 22:45 22:48 22:49 4M 4M 1
CHENGANNUR (CNGR) 22:59 23:00 23:03 23:04 4M 4M 1
TIRUVALLA (TRVL) 23:09 23:10 23:13 23:14 4M 4M 1
CHANGANASERI (CGY) 23:19 23:20 23:23 23:24 4M 4M 1
KOTTAYAM (KTYM) 23:47 23:50 23:51 23:54 4M 4M 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) 01:25 01:30 01:29 01:34 4M 4M 2
IDAPLLI (IPL) 01:39 01:40 01:43 01:44 4M 4M 2
ALUVA (AWY) 01:50 01:52 01:54 01:56 4M 4M 2
THRISUR (TCR) 02:47 02:50 02:51 02:54 4M 4M 2
SHORANUR JN (SRR) 05:30 06:00 05:34 06:04 4M 4M 2
VAILAPUZHA (VPZ) 06:09 06:10 06:13 06:14 4M 4M 2
CHERUKARA (CQA) 06:19 06:20 06:23 06:24 4M 4M 2
ANGADIPPURAM (AAM) 06:29 06:30 06:33 06:34 4M 4M 2
PATTIKKAD (PKQ) 06:37 06:38 06:41 06:42 4M 4M 2
MELATTUR (MLTR) 06:47 06:48 06:51 06:52 4M 4M 2
TUVVUR (TUV) 06:54 06:55 06:58 06:59 4M 4M 2
VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) 06:59 07:00 07:03 07:04 4M 4M 2
NILAMBUR ROAD (NIL) 07:50 00:00 07:54 00:04 4M 4M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 04:32 AM

Check the running status of train 16349

If you would like to check live running status of 16349/RAJYA RANI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16349 (RAJYA RANI EXP) pass following stations

KOCHUVELI , VARKALASIVAGIRI , KOLLAM JN , KARUNAGAPALLI , KAYANKULAM JN , MAVELIKARA , CHENGANNUR , TIRUVALLA , CHANGANASERI , KOTTAYAM , ERNAKULAM TOWN , IDAPLLI , ALUVA , THRISUR , SHORANUR JN , VAILAPUZHA , CHERUKARA , ANGADIPPURAM , PATTIKKAD , MELATTUR , TUVVUR , VANIYAMBALAM and NILAMBUR ROAD