16350 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RAJYA RANI EXP

Running Status of 16350 (RAJYA RANI EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from NILAMBUR ROAD to KOCHUVELI and the train number is 16350. This train is named as RAJYA RANI EXP and it departs from NILAMBUR ROAD sharply at 20:50 and arrives KOCHUVELI at 00:00. Train passes through 23 stations including VANIYAMBALAM, MELATTUR, ANGADIPPURAM.

RAJYA RANI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 16350 - RAJYA RANI EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NILAMBUR ROAD (NIL) 00:00 20:50 00:00 20:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) 20:59 21:00 20:59 21:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TUVVUR (TUV) 21:06 21:07 21:06 21:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MELATTUR (MLTR) 21:13 21:14 21:13 21:14 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATTIKKAD (PKQ) 21:22 21:23 21:22 21:23 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANGADIPPURAM (AAM) 21:31 21:32 21:31 21:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHERUKARA (CQA) 21:39 21:40 21:39 21:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VAILAPUZHA (VPZ) 21:51 21:52 21:51 21:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHORANUR JN (SRR) 22:10 22:20 22:10 22:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THRISUR (TCR) 22:57 23:00 22:57 23:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ALUVA (AWY) 23:47 23:50 23:47 23:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
IDAPLLI (IPL) 00:04 00:05 00:04 00:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) 00:20 00:25 00:20 00:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KOTTAYAM (KTYM) 01:27 01:30 01:27 01:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHANGANASERI (CGY) 01:49 01:50 01:49 01:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TIRUVALLA (TRVL) 01:59 02:00 01:59 02:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHENGANNUR (CNGR) 02:09 02:10 02:09 02:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAVELIKARA (MVLK) 02:22 02:23 02:22 02:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 02:38 02:40 02:38 02:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARUNAGAPALLI (KPY) 02:59 03:00 02:59 03:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 03:37 03:40 03:37 03:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VARKALASIVAGIRI (VAK) 04:04 04:05 04:04 04:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KOCHUVELI (KCVL) 05:55 00:00 05:55 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 07:31 PM

Check the running status of train 16350

If you would like to check live running status of 16350/RAJYA RANI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16350 (RAJYA RANI EXP) pass following stations

NILAMBUR ROAD , VANIYAMBALAM , TUVVUR , MELATTUR , PATTIKKAD , ANGADIPPURAM , CHERUKARA , VAILAPUZHA , SHORANUR JN , THRISUR , ALUVA , IDAPLLI , ERNAKULAM TOWN , KOTTAYAM , CHANGANASERI , TIRUVALLA , CHENGANNUR , MAVELIKARA , KAYANKULAM JN , KARUNAGAPALLI , KOLLAM JN , VARKALASIVAGIRI and KOCHUVELI