16350 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of RAJYA RANI EXP

Running Status of 16350 (RAJYA RANI EXP)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from NILAMBUR ROA to SHORANUR JN. and the train number is 16350. This train is named as RAJYA RANI EXP and it departs from NILAMBUR ROA sharply at 20:50:00 and arrives SHORANUR JN. at 22:10:00. Train passes through 9 stations including VANIYAMBALAM, MELATUR HALT, ANGADIPURAM.

Train 16350 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 16350 (RAJYA RANI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 NILAMBUR ROA (NIL) 20:50:00 20:50:00 0 KM.
2 VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) 20:57:00 20:58:00 10 KM.
3 TUVVUR HALT (TUV) 21:05:00 21:06:00 19 KM.
4 MELATUR HALT (MLTR) 21:11:00 21:12:00 25 KM.
5 PATTIKKAD HA (PKQ) 21:20:00 21:21:00 32 KM.
6 ANGADIPURAM (AAM) 21:30:00 21:31:00 38 KM.
7 CHERUKARA HA (CQA) 21:38:00 21:39:00 45 KM.
8 VALAPUZHA HA (VPZ) 21:48:00 21:49:00 56 KM.
9 SHORANUR JN. (SRR) 22:10:00 22:10:00 66 KM.

Check the running status of train 16350

If you would like to check live running status of 16350/RAJYA RANI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16350 (RAJYA RANI EXP) pass following stations

NILAMBUR ROA , VANIYAMBALAM , TUVVUR HALT , MELATUR HALT , PATTIKKAD HA , ANGADIPURAM , CHERUKARA HA , VALAPUZHA HA and SHORANUR JN.