16352 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NCJ MUMBAI EXP

Running Status of 16352 (NCJ MUMBAI EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from NAGERCOIL JN to CST-MUMBAI and the train number is 16352. This train is named as NCJ MUMBAI EXP and it departs from NAGERCOIL JN sharply at 05:00:00 and arrives CST-MUMBAI at 20:50:00. Train passes through 46 stations including VALLIYUR, VANCHI MANIY, KOVILPATTI.

Train 16352 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 16352 (NCJ MUMBAI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ) 05:00:00 05:00:00 0 KM.
2 VALLIYUR (VLY) 05:32:00 05:33:00 31 KM.
3 TIRUNELVELI (TEN) 06:30:00 06:35:00 73 KM.
4 VANCHI MANIY (MEJ) 06:59:00 07:00:00 102 KM.
5 KADAMBUR (KDU) 07:12:00 07:13:00 116 KM.
6 KOVILPATTI (CVP) 07:39:00 07:40:00 138 KM.
7 SATUR (SRT) 07:59:00 08:00:00 159 KM.
8 VIRUDUNAGAR (VPT) 08:39:00 08:40:00 186 KM.
9 MADURAI JN (MDU) 09:50:00 09:55:00 229 KM.
10 DINDIGUL JN (DG) 10:55:00 11:00:00 292 KM.
11 TIRUCHIRAPPA (TPJ) 12:35:00 12:40:00 386 KM.
12 SRIRANGAM (SRGM) 13:04:00 13:05:00 398 KM.
13 ARIYALUR (ALU) 13:49:00 13:50:00 456 KM.
14 VRIDHA CHALA (VRI) 14:28:00 14:30:00 509 KM.
15 VILLUPURAM J (VM) 15:30:00 15:45:00 564 KM.
16 TINDIVANAM (TMV) 16:18:00 16:20:00 601 KM.
17 MELMARUVATHU (MLMR) 16:43:00 16:45:00 631 KM.
18 CHENGALPATTU (CGL) 17:25:00 17:30:00 666 KM.
19 KANCHIPURAM (CJ) 18:23:00 18:25:00 702 KM.
20 ARAKKONAM JN (AJJ) 19:00:00 19:05:00 729 KM.
21 TIRUTTANI (TRT) 19:23:00 19:25:00 742 KM.
22 RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 21:15:00 21:30:00 800 KM.
23 KODURU (KOU) 22:13:00 22:15:00 841 KM.
24 RAZAMPETA (RJP) 22:43:00 22:45:00 874 KM.
25 CUDDAPAH (HX) 23:48:00 23:50:00 925 KM.
26 YERRA GUNTLA (YA) 00:23:00 00:25:00 964 KM.
27 KONDAPURAM (KDP) 01:08:00 01:10:00 1005 KM.
28 TADIPATRI (TU) 01:38:00 01:40:00 1033 KM.
29 GOOTY JN. (GY) 02:25:00 02:30:00 1081 KM.
30 GUNTAKAL JN. (GTL) 03:05:00 03:10:00 1110 KM.
31 ADONI (AD) 03:48:00 03:50:00 1161 KM.
32 MANTHRALAYAM (MALM) 04:23:00 04:25:00 1202 KM.
33 RAICHUR (RC) 04:58:00 05:00:00 1231 KM.
34 YADGIR (YG) 06:13:00 06:15:00 1299 KM.
35 WADI JN. (WADI) 09:00:00 09:05:00 1338 KM.
36 SHAHABAD (SDB) 09:18:00 09:19:00 1348 KM.
37 GULBARGA (GR) 09:40:00 09:43:00 1375 KM.
38 SOLAPUR (SUR) 11:40:00 11:50:00 1488 KM.
39 KURDUVADI JN (KWV) 12:48:00 12:50:00 1566 KM.
40 DAUND JN. (DD) 15:15:00 15:20:00 1676 KM.
41 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 16:35:00 16:45:00 1753 KM.
42 LONAVLA (LNL) 17:59:00 18:00:00 1817 KM.
43 KALYAN JN (KYN) 19:27:00 19:30:00 1892 KM.
44 THANE (TNA) 19:47:00 19:50:00 1912 KM.
45 DADAR (DR) 20:17:00 20:20:00 1936 KM.
46 CST-MUMBAI (CSMT) 20:50:00 20:50:00 1945 KM.

Check the running status of train 16352

If you would like to check live running status of 16352/NCJ MUMBAI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16352 (NCJ MUMBAI EXP) pass following stations

NAGERCOIL JN , VALLIYUR , TIRUNELVELI , VANCHI MANIY , KADAMBUR , KOVILPATTI , SATUR , VIRUDUNAGAR , MADURAI JN , DINDIGUL JN , TIRUCHIRAPPA , SRIRANGAM , ARIYALUR , VRIDHA CHALA , VILLUPURAM J , TINDIVANAM , MELMARUVATHU , CHENGALPATTU , KANCHIPURAM , ARAKKONAM JN , TIRUTTANI , RENIGUNTA JN , KODURU , RAZAMPETA , CUDDAPAH , YERRA GUNTLA , KONDAPURAM , TADIPATRI , GOOTY JN. , GUNTAKAL JN. , ADONI , MANTHRALAYAM , RAICHUR , YADGIR , WADI JN. , SHAHABAD , GULBARGA , SOLAPUR , KURDUVADI JN , DAUND JN. , PUNE JN. , LONAVLA , KALYAN JN , THANE , DADAR and CST-MUMBAI