16507 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JU SBC EXP

Running Status of 16507 (JU SBC EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from JODHPUR JN. to KRANTIVIRA S and the train number is 16507. This train is named as JU SBC EXP and it departs from JODHPUR JN. sharply at 05:20:00 and arrives KRANTIVIRA S at 03:15:00. Train passes through 46 stations including BHAGAT-KI-KO, PALI MARWAR, FALNA.

Train 16507 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 16507 (JU SBC EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 JODHPUR JN. (JU) 05:20:00 05:20:00 0 KM.
2 BHAGAT-KI-KO (BGKT) 05:28:00 05:30:00 3 KM.
3 LUNI JN. (LUNI) 05:53:00 05:56:00 31 KM.
4 PALI MARWAR (PMY) 06:39:00 06:44:00 72 KM.
5 MARWAR JN. (MJ) 07:35:00 07:40:00 103 KM.
6 FALNA (FA) 08:26:00 08:28:00 169 KM.
7 JAWAI BANDH (JWB) 08:48:00 08:50:00 185 KM.
8 ABU ROAD (ABR) 10:13:00 10:23:00 268 KM.
9 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 11:50:00 11:52:00 321 KM.
10 SIDHAPUR (SID) 12:13:00 12:15:00 350 KM.
11 MAHESANA JN (MSH) 13:07:00 13:09:00 386 KM.
12 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 14:30:00 14:40:00 454 KM.
13 NADIAD JN. (ND) 15:38:00 15:39:00 500 KM.
14 ANAND JN. (ANND) 16:00:00 16:01:00 518 KM.
15 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 16:45:00 16:55:00 554 KM.
16 BHARUCH JN. (BH) 17:41:00 17:42:00 624 KM.
17 SURAT (ST) 19:05:00 19:15:00 683 KM.
18 NAVSARI (NVS) 19:45:00 19:47:00 712 KM.
19 VALSAD (BL) 20:20:00 20:25:00 751 KM.
20 VAPI (VAPI) 20:49:00 20:52:00 775 KM.
21 VASAI ROAD (BSR) 23:35:00 23:45:00 898 KM.
22 BHIWANDI ROA (BIRD) 00:08:00 00:10:00 925 KM.
23 KALYAN JN (KYN) 01:02:00 01:05:00 939 KM.
24 KARJAT (KJT) 01:58:00 02:00:00 985 KM.
25 LONAVLA (LNL) 02:42:00 02:45:00 1013 KM.
26 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 04:10:00 04:20:00 1077 KM.
27 SATARA (STR) 07:12:00 07:15:00 1222 KM.
28 KARAD (KRD) 08:07:00 08:10:00 1281 KM.
29 SANGLI (SLI) 09:27:00 09:30:00 1349 KM.
30 MIRAJ JN. (MRJ) 10:15:00 10:25:00 1356 KM.
31 GHATPRABHA (GPB) 12:03:00 12:05:00 1435 KM.
32 BELGAUM (BGM) 13:25:00 13:30:00 1493 KM.
33 LONDA JN. (LD) 14:15:00 14:17:00 1544 KM.
34 DHARWAD (DWR) 15:53:00 15:55:00 1615 KM.
35 HUBLI JN. (UBL) 17:00:00 17:10:00 1635 KM.
36 HAVERI (HVR) 18:25:00 18:27:00 1710 KM.
37 RANIBENNUR (RNR) 19:08:00 19:10:00 1742 KM.
38 HARIHAR JN. (HRR) 19:33:00 19:35:00 1765 KM.
39 DAVANGERE (DVG) 19:53:00 19:55:00 1778 KM.
40 BIRUR JN. (RRB) 21:33:00 21:35:00 1893 KM.
41 ARSIKERE JN. (ASK) 22:50:00 22:55:00 1938 KM.
42 TIPTUR (TTR) 23:23:00 23:25:00 1964 KM.
43 TUMKUR (TK) 01:08:00 01:10:00 2034 KM.
44 YESVANTPUR J (YPR) 02:30:00 02:35:00 2098 KM.
45 MALLESWARAM (MWM) 02:43:00 02:45:00 2101 KM.
46 KRANTIVIRA S (SBC) 03:15:00 03:15:00 2103 KM.

Check the running status of train 16507

If you would like to check live running status of 16507/JU SBC EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16507 (JU SBC EXP) pass following stations

JODHPUR JN. , BHAGAT-KI-KO , LUNI JN. , PALI MARWAR , MARWAR JN. , FALNA , JAWAI BANDH , ABU ROAD , PALANPUR JN , SIDHAPUR , MAHESANA JN , AHMEDABAD , NADIAD JN. , ANAND JN. , VADODARA JN. , BHARUCH JN. , SURAT , NAVSARI , VALSAD , VAPI , VASAI ROAD , BHIWANDI ROA , KALYAN JN , KARJAT , LONAVLA , PUNE JN. , SATARA , KARAD , SANGLI , MIRAJ JN. , GHATPRABHA , BELGAUM , LONDA JN. , DHARWAD , HUBLI JN. , HAVERI , RANIBENNUR , HARIHAR JN. , DAVANGERE , BIRUR JN. , ARSIKERE JN. , TIPTUR , TUMKUR , YESVANTPUR J , MALLESWARAM and KRANTIVIRA S