16514 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BENGALURU EXP

Running Status of 16514 (BENGALURU EXP)

Start Date (15-10-19)

The train runs from KARWAR to KSR BENGALURU and the train number is 16514. This train is named as BENGALURU EXP and it departs from KARWAR sharply at 14:55 and arrives KSR BENGALURU at 01:03. Train passes through 24 stations including ANKOLA, KUMTA, BHATKAL.

Spot your train running status 16514 - BENGALURU EXP

Current Station

Train at HONNAVAR (HNA) Station. From Here Departure at 17:07

Train is running Late (63M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KARWAR (KAWR) 00:00 14:55 00:00 14:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANKOLA (ANKL) 15:19 15:20 16:22 16:23 63M 63M 1
GOKARNA ROAD (GOK) 15:33 15:34 16:36 16:37 63M 63M 1
KUMTA (KT) 15:55 15:56 16:58 16:59 63M 63M 1
MURDESHWAR (MRDW) 16:29 16:30 17:30 17:31 61M 61M 1
BHATKAL (BTJL) 16:51 16:52 17:47 17:48 56M 56M 1
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD (BYNR) 17:07 17:08 17:53 17:54 46M 46M 1
KUNDAPURA (KUDA) 17:41 17:42 18:29 18:30 48M 48M 1
BARKUR (BKJ) 17:57 17:58 18:40 18:41 43M 43M 1
UDUPI (UD) 18:15 18:16 18:56 18:57 41M 41M 1
MULKI (MULK) 18:51 18:52 19:26 19:27 35M 35M 1
SURATHKAL (SL) 19:03 19:04 19:39 19:40 36M 36M 1
MANGALURU CNTL (MAQ) 20:25 20:55 21:28 21:58 63M 63M 1
BANTAWALA (BNTL) 21:43 21:45 22:46 22:48 63M 63M 1
KABAKAPUTTUR (KBPR) 22:13 22:15 23:16 23:18 63M 63M 1
SUBRAHMANYA RD (SBHR) 22:55 23:05 23:58 00:08 63M 63M 1
SAKLESHPUR (SKLR) 01:15 01:25 02:18 02:28 63M 63M 2
HASSAN (HAS) 02:40 02:50 03:43 03:53 63M 63M 2
CHANNARAYAPATNA (CNPA) 03:34 03:35 04:37 04:38 63M 63M 2
SHRAVANBELAGOLA (SBGA) 03:49 03:50 04:52 04:53 63M 63M 2
B G NAGAR (BGNR) 04:19 04:20 05:22 05:23 63M 63M 2
KUNIGAL (KIGL) 04:49 04:50 05:52 05:53 63M 63M 2
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 06:38 06:40 07:41 07:43 63M 63M 2
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 07:20 00:00 08:23 01:03 63M 63M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 05:19 PM

Check the running status of train 16514

If you would like to check live running status of 16514/BENGALURU EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16514 (BENGALURU EXP) pass following stations

KARWAR , ANKOLA , GOKARNA ROAD , KUMTA , MURDESHWAR , BHATKAL , MOOKAMBIKA ROAD , KUNDAPURA , BARKUR , UDUPI , MULKI , SURATHKAL , MANGALURU CNTL , BANTAWALA , KABAKAPUTTUR , SUBRAHMANYA RD , SAKLESHPUR , HASSAN , CHANNARAYAPATNA , SHRAVANBELAGOLA , B G NAGAR , KUNIGAL , YESVANTPUR JN and KSR BENGALURU