16519 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JTJ SBC EXP

Running Status of 16519 (JTJ SBC EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from JOLARPETTAI to KSR BENGALURU and the train number is 16519. This train is named as JTJ SBC EXP and it departs from JOLARPETTAI sharply at 04:25 and arrives KSR BENGALURU at 00:00. Train passes through 16 stations including SOMANAYAKKANPTI, MULANUR, GUDUPULLI.

JTJ SBC EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 16519 - JTJ SBC EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 00:00 04:25 00:00 04:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SOMANAYAKKANPTI (SKPT) 04:34 04:35 04:34 04:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PATCHUR (PU) 04:43 04:44 04:43 04:44 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MULANUR (MAR) 05:04 05:05 05:04 05:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KUPPAM (KPN) 05:14 05:15 05:14 05:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GUDUPULLI (GDP) 05:24 05:25 05:24 05:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAMASAMUDRAM (KSM) 05:39 05:40 05:39 05:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BANGARAPET (BWT) 06:05 06:10 06:05 06:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TYAKAL (TCL) 06:23 06:24 06:23 06:24 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MALUR (MLO) 06:37 06:38 06:37 06:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
WHITEFIELD (WFD) 06:54 06:55 06:54 06:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) 07:08 07:10 07:08 07:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAIYYAPPANAHALI (BYPL) 07:16 07:17 07:16 07:17 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BENGALURU EAST (BNCE) 07:23 07:25 07:23 07:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BENGALURU CANT (BNC) 07:32 07:35 07:32 07:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 07:55 00:00 07:55 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:34 PM

Check the running status of train 16519

If you would like to check live running status of 16519/JTJ SBC EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16519 (JTJ SBC EXP) pass following stations

JOLARPETTAI , SOMANAYAKKANPTI , PATCHUR , MULANUR , KUPPAM , GUDUPULLI , KAMASAMUDRAM , BANGARAPET , TYAKAL , MALUR , WHITEFIELD , KRISHNARAJAPURM , BAIYYAPPANAHALI , BENGALURU EAST , BENGALURU CANT and KSR BENGALURU