16520 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SBC JTJ EXP

Running Status of 16520 (SBC JTJ EXP)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from KSR BENGALURU to JOLARPETTAI and the train number is 16520. This train is named as SBC JTJ EXP and it departs from KSR BENGALURU sharply at 17:30 and arrives JOLARPETTAI at 00:00. Train passes through 15 stations including BENGALURU CANT, KRISHNARAJAPURM, MALUR.

SBC JTJ EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 16520 - SBC JTJ EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 00:00 17:30 00:00 17:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BENGALURU CANT (BNC) 17:40 17:42 17:40 17:42 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAIYYAPPANAHALI (BYPL) 17:48 17:50 17:48 17:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) 17:53 17:55 17:53 17:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
WHITEFIELD (WFD) 18:04 18:05 18:04 18:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MALUR (MLO) 18:24 18:25 18:24 18:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TYAKAL (TCL) 18:39 18:40 18:39 18:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BANGARAPET (BWT) 18:55 18:57 18:55 18:57 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAMASAMUDRAM (KSM) 19:08 19:10 19:08 19:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GUDUPULLI (GDP) 19:27 19:28 19:27 19:28 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KUPPAM (KPN) 19:39 19:40 19:39 19:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MULANUR (MAR) 19:49 19:50 19:49 19:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PATCHUR (PU) 19:59 20:00 19:59 20:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SOMANAYAKKANPTI (SKPT) 20:09 20:10 20:09 20:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 20:50 00:00 20:50 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 04:56 AM

Check the running status of train 16520

If you would like to check live running status of 16520/SBC JTJ EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16520 (SBC JTJ EXP) pass following stations

KSR BENGALURU , BENGALURU CANT , BAIYYAPPANAHALI , KRISHNARAJAPURM , WHITEFIELD , MALUR , TYAKAL , BANGARAPET , KAMASAMUDRAM , GUDUPULLI , KUPPAM , MULANUR , PATCHUR , SOMANAYAKKANPTI and JOLARPETTAI