16521 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Bwt Sbc Exp

Running Status of 16521 (Bwt Sbc Exp)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from BANGARPET JN to KRANTIVIRA S and the train number is 16521. This train is named as Bwt Sbc Exp and it departs from BANGARPET JN sharply at 21:40:00 and arrives KRANTIVIRA S at 23:25:00. Train passes through 8 stations including TYAKAL, WHITE FIELD, BANGALORE EA.

Train 16521 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 16521 (Bwt Sbc Exp) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BANGARPET JN (BWT) 21:40:00 21:40:00 0 KM.
2 TYAKAL (TCL) 21:54:00 21:55:00 12 KM.
3 MALUR (MLO) 22:09:00 22:10:00 27 KM.
4 WHITE FIELD (WFD) 22:24:00 22:25:00 47 KM.
5 KRISHNA RAJA (KJM) 22:34:00 22:35:00 56 KM.
6 BANGALORE EA (BNCE) 22:44:00 22:45:00 63 KM.
7 BANGALORE CA (BNC) 22:53:00 22:55:00 65 KM.
8 KRANTIVIRA S (SBC) 23:25:00 23:25:00 70 KM.

Check the running status of train 16521

If you would like to check live running status of 16521/Bwt Sbc Exp simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16521 (Bwt Sbc Exp) pass following stations

BANGARPET JN , TYAKAL , MALUR , WHITE FIELD , KRISHNA RAJA , BANGALORE EA , BANGALORE CA and KRANTIVIRA S