16527 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of YPR CANNANORE EX

Running Status of 16527 (YPR CANNANORE EX)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from YESVANTPUR JN to KANNUR and the train number is 16527. This train is named as YPR CANNANORE EX and it departs from YESVANTPUR JN sharply at 20:00 and arrives KANNUR at 00:00. Train passes through 18 stations including BANASWADI, HOSUR, SALEM JN.

YPR CANNANORE EX Train Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
PWR

Spot your train running status 16527 - YPR CANNANORE EX

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 00:00 20:00 00:00 20:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANASWADI (BAND) 20:23 20:25 20:23 20:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CARMELARAM (CRLM) 20:43 20:44 20:43 20:44 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HOSUR (HSRA) 21:08 21:10 21:08 21:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHARMAPURI (DPJ) 22:50 22:52 22:50 22:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SALEM JN (SA) 00:32 00:35 00:32 00:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ERODE JN (ED) 01:35 01:40 01:35 01:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TIRUPPUR (TUP) 02:23 02:25 02:23 02:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
COIMBATORE JN (CBE) 03:27 03:30 03:27 03:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PALAKKAD JN (PGT) 04:47 04:50 04:47 04:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHORANUR JN (SRR) 06:00 06:10 06:00 06:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KUTTIPPURAM (KTU) 06:39 06:40 06:39 06:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TIRUR (TIR) 06:59 07:00 06:59 07:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KOZHIKKODE (CLT) 07:52 07:55 07:52 07:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
QUILANDI (QLD) 08:18 08:20 08:18 08:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VADAKARA (BDJ) 08:39 08:40 08:39 08:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
THALASSERY (TLY) 09:04 09:05 09:04 09:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KANNUR (CAN) 09:50 00:00 09:50 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 11:57 AM

Check the running status of train 16527

If you would like to check live running status of 16527/YPR CANNANORE EX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16527 (YPR CANNANORE EX) pass following stations

YESVANTPUR JN , BANASWADI , CARMELARAM , HOSUR , DHARMAPURI , SALEM JN , ERODE JN , TIRUPPUR , COIMBATORE JN , PALAKKAD JN , SHORANUR JN , KUTTIPPURAM , TIRUR , KOZHIKKODE , QUILANDI , VADAKARA , THALASSERY and KANNUR