16531 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SBC GARIB NAWAJ

Running Status of 16531 (SBC GARIB NAWAJ)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from AJMER JN. to KRANTIVIRA S and the train number is 16531. This train is named as SBC GARIB NAWAJ and it departs from AJMER JN. sharply at 05:30:00 and arrives KRANTIVIRA S at 04:45:00. Train passes through 38 stations including BEAWAR, FALNA, PALANPUR JN.

Train 16531 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 16531 (SBC GARIB NAWAJ) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AJMER JN. (AII) 05:30:00 05:30:00 0 KM.
2 BEAWAR (BER) 06:18:00 06:20:00 52 KM.
3 MARWAR JN. (MJ) 07:38:00 07:40:00 139 KM.
4 FALNA (FA) 08:26:00 08:28:00 206 KM.
5 ABU ROAD (ABR) 10:13:00 10:23:00 305 KM.
6 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 11:50:00 11:52:00 357 KM.
7 MAHESANA JN (MSH) 13:05:00 13:07:00 422 KM.
8 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 14:30:00 14:40:00 491 KM.
9 NADIAD JN. (ND) 15:38:00 15:39:00 536 KM.
10 ANAND JN. (ANND) 16:00:00 16:01:00 555 KM.
11 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 16:45:00 16:55:00 591 KM.
12 SURAT (ST) 19:05:00 19:15:00 719 KM.
13 VALSAD (BL) 20:20:00 20:25:00 788 KM.
14 VAPI (VAPI) 20:49:00 20:52:00 812 KM.
15 VASAI ROAD (BSR) 23:40:00 23:45:00 934 KM.
16 BHIWANDI ROA (BIRD) 00:08:00 00:10:00 962 KM.
17 KALYAN JN (KYN) 01:02:00 01:05:00 975 KM.
18 KARJAT (KJT) 01:58:00 02:00:00 1022 KM.
19 LONAVLA (LNL) 02:42:00 02:45:00 1050 KM.
20 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 04:10:00 04:20:00 1114 KM.
21 SATARA (STR) 07:12:00 07:15:00 1259 KM.
22 KARAD (KRD) 08:07:00 08:10:00 1317 KM.
23 SANGLI (SLI) 09:27:00 09:30:00 1386 KM.
24 MIRAJ JN. (MRJ) 10:15:00 10:25:00 1393 KM.
25 BELGAUM (BGM) 13:25:00 13:30:00 1530 KM.
26 LONDA JN. (LD) 14:15:00 14:17:00 1581 KM.
27 DHARWAD (DWR) 15:53:00 15:55:00 1651 KM.
28 HUBLI JN. (UBL) 16:45:00 16:55:00 1671 KM.
29 GADAG JN. (GDG) 17:50:00 17:55:00 1729 KM.
30 KOPPAL (KBL) 18:48:00 18:50:00 1786 KM.
31 HOSPET JN. (HPT) 19:30:00 19:35:00 1814 KM.
32 BELLARY JN. (BAY) 21:15:00 21:20:00 1879 KM.
33 GUNTAKAL JN. (GTL) 22:15:00 22:20:00 1930 KM.
34 ANANTAPUR (ATP) 23:48:00 23:50:00 1998 KM.
35 DHARMAVARAM (DMM) 00:48:00 00:50:00 2031 KM.
36 HINDUPUR (HUP) 02:18:00 02:20:00 2122 KM.
37 YESVANTPUR J (YPR) 04:20:00 04:25:00 2208 KM.
38 KRANTIVIRA S (SBC) 04:45:00 04:45:00 2213 KM.

Check the running status of train 16531

If you would like to check live running status of 16531/SBC GARIB NAWAJ simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16531 (SBC GARIB NAWAJ) pass following stations

AJMER JN. , BEAWAR , MARWAR JN. , FALNA , ABU ROAD , PALANPUR JN , MAHESANA JN , AHMEDABAD , NADIAD JN. , ANAND JN. , VADODARA JN. , SURAT , VALSAD , VAPI , VASAI ROAD , BHIWANDI ROA , KALYAN JN , KARJAT , LONAVLA , PUNE JN. , SATARA , KARAD , SANGLI , MIRAJ JN. , BELGAUM , LONDA JN. , DHARWAD , HUBLI JN. , GADAG JN. , KOPPAL , HOSPET JN. , BELLARY JN. , GUNTAKAL JN. , ANANTAPUR , DHARMAVARAM , HINDUPUR , YESVANTPUR J and KRANTIVIRA S