16532 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GARIB NAWAZ EXP

Running Status of 16532 (GARIB NAWAZ EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from KSR BENGALURU to AJMER and the train number is 16532. This train is named as GARIB NAWAZ EXP and it departs from KSR BENGALURU sharply at 17:00 and arrives AJMER at 00:00. Train passes through 37 stations including YESVANTPUR JN, DHARMAVARAM JN, GUNTAKAL JN.

GARIB NAWAZ EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 16532 - GARIB NAWAZ EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 00:00 17:00 00:00 17:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 17:15 17:20 17:15 17:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HINDUPUR (HUP) 18:38 18:40 18:38 18:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 20:30 20:35 20:30 20:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANANTAPUR (ATP) 21:09 21:10 21:09 21:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 22:30 22:35 22:30 22:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BELLARY JN (BAY) 00:25 00:30 00:25 00:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HOSAPETE JN (HPT) 01:45 01:50 01:45 01:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KOPPAL (KBL) 02:29 02:30 02:29 02:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GADAG JN (GDG) 03:38 03:40 03:38 03:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 06:25 06:35 06:25 06:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHARWAR (DWR) 06:59 07:00 06:59 07:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LONDA JN (LD) 08:23 08:25 08:23 08:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BELGAUM (BGM) 09:35 09:40 09:35 09:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 12:40 12:45 12:40 12:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SANGLI (SLI) 12:57 13:00 12:57 13:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARAD (KRD) 13:59 14:00 13:59 14:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SATARA (STR) 15:02 15:05 15:02 15:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PUNE JN (PUNE) 18:45 18:50 18:45 18:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LONAVALA (LNL) 19:59 20:00 19:59 20:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 21:27 21:30 21:27 21:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) 22:08 22:10 22:08 22:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VASAI ROAD (BSR) 22:50 22:55 22:50 22:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VAPI (VAPI) 00:50 00:52 00:50 00:52 ON TIME ON TIME 3
VALSAD (BL) 01:16 01:18 01:16 01:18 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SURAT (ST) 02:45 02:55 02:45 02:55 ON TIME ON TIME 3
VADODARA JN (BRC) 04:38 04:52 04:38 04:52 ON TIME ON TIME 3
ANAND JN (ANND) 05:24 05:25 05:24 05:25 ON TIME ON TIME 3
NADIAD JN (ND) 05:40 05:42 05:40 05:42 ON TIME ON TIME 3
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 06:55 07:05 06:55 07:05 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 09:06 09:08 09:06 09:08 ON TIME ON TIME 3
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 10:50 10:55 10:50 10:55 ON TIME ON TIME 3
ABU ROAD (ABR) 11:45 11:55 11:45 11:55 ON TIME ON TIME 3
FALNA (FA) 13:16 13:18 13:16 13:18 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MARWAR JN (MJ) 14:30 14:32 14:30 14:32 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BEAWAR (BER) 16:06 16:08 16:06 16:08 ON TIME ON TIME 3
AJMER (AII) 17:30 00:00 17:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 08:41 AM

Check the running status of train 16532

If you would like to check live running status of 16532/GARIB NAWAZ EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16532 (GARIB NAWAZ EXP) pass following stations

KSR BENGALURU , YESVANTPUR JN , HINDUPUR , DHARMAVARAM JN , ANANTAPUR , GUNTAKAL JN , BELLARY JN , HOSAPETE JN , KOPPAL , GADAG JN , HUBBALLI JN , DHARWAR , LONDA JN , BELGAUM , MIRAJ JN , SANGLI , KARAD , SATARA , PUNE JN , LONAVALA , KALYAN JN , BHIWANDI ROAD , VASAI ROAD , VAPI , VALSAD , SURAT , VADODARA JN , ANAND JN , NADIAD JN , AHMEDABAD JN , MAHESANA JN , PALANPUR JN , ABU ROAD , FALNA , MARWAR JN , BEAWAR and AJMER