16532 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 16532 (GARIB NAWAZ EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from KRANTIVIRA S to AJMER JN. and the train number is 16532. This train is named as GARIB NAWAZ EXP and it departs from KRANTIVIRA S sharply at 17:00:00 and arrives AJMER JN. at 17:40:00. Train passes through 38 stations including YESVANTPUR J, DHARMAVARAM, GUNTAKAL JN..

Train 16532 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 16532 (GARIB NAWAZ EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KRANTIVIRA S (SBC) 17:00:00 17:00:00 0 KM.
2 YESVANTPUR J (YPR) 17:15:00 17:20:00 5 KM.
3 HINDUPUR (HUP) 18:38:00 18:40:00 91 KM.
4 DHARMAVARAM (DMM) 20:35:00 20:40:00 170 KM.
5 ANANTAPUR (ATP) 21:23:00 21:25:00 203 KM.
6 GUNTAKAL JN. (GTL) 22:40:00 22:45:00 271 KM.
7 BELLARY JN. (BAY) 01:05:00 01:10:00 322 KM.
8 HOSPET JN. (HPT) 02:35:00 02:40:00 387 KM.
9 KOPPAL (KBL) 03:39:00 03:40:00 415 KM.
10 GADAG JN. (GDG) 04:10:00 04:12:00 472 KM.
11 HUBLI JN. (UBL) 06:30:00 06:35:00 530 KM.
12 DHARWAD (DWR) 06:55:00 07:00:00 551 KM.
13 LONDA JN. (LD) 08:23:00 08:25:00 621 KM.
14 BELGAUM (BGM) 09:35:00 09:40:00 672 KM.
15 MIRAJ JN. (MRJ) 12:40:00 12:45:00 810 KM.
16 SANGLI (SLI) 12:57:00 13:00:00 817 KM.
17 KARAD (KRD) 13:59:00 14:00:00 885 KM.
18 SATARA (STR) 15:02:00 15:05:00 943 KM.
19 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 18:40:00 18:50:00 1089 KM.
20 LONAVLA (LNL) 19:59:00 20:00:00 1152 KM.
21 KARJAT (KJT) 20:48:00 20:50:00 1180 KM.
22 KALYAN JN (KYN) 21:27:00 21:30:00 1227 KM.
23 BHIWANDI ROA (BIRD) 22:08:00 22:10:00 1241 KM.
24 VASAI ROAD (BSR) 22:50:00 22:55:00 1268 KM.
25 VAPI (VAPI) 00:50:00 00:52:00 1390 KM.
26 VALSAD (BL) 01:14:00 01:18:00 1414 KM.
27 SURAT (ST) 02:45:00 02:55:00 1483 KM.
28 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 04:53:00 05:03:00 1612 KM.
29 ANAND JN. (ANND) 05:34:00 05:36:00 1648 KM.
30 NADIAD JN. (ND) 05:51:00 05:53:00 1666 KM.
31 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 06:55:00 07:05:00 1712 KM.
32 MAHESANA JN (MSH) 09:07:00 09:08:00 1780 KM.
33 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 10:50:00 10:56:00 1845 KM.
34 ABU ROAD (ABR) 11:40:00 11:55:00 1898 KM.
35 FALNA (FA) 13:28:00 13:30:00 1996 KM.
36 MARWAR JN. (MJ) 14:30:00 14:32:00 2061 KM.
37 BEAWAR (BER) 16:14:00 16:16:00 2148 KM.
38 AJMER JN. (AII) 17:40:00 17:40:00 2201 KM.

Check the running status of train 16532

If you would like to check live running status of 16532/GARIB NAWAZ EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16532 (GARIB NAWAZ EXP) pass following stations

KRANTIVIRA S , YESVANTPUR J , HINDUPUR , DHARMAVARAM , ANANTAPUR , GUNTAKAL JN. , BELLARY JN. , HOSPET JN. , KOPPAL , GADAG JN. , HUBLI JN. , DHARWAD , LONDA JN. , BELGAUM , MIRAJ JN. , SANGLI , KARAD , SATARA , PUNE JN. , LONAVLA , KARJAT , KALYAN JN , BHIWANDI ROA , VASAI ROAD , VAPI , VALSAD , SURAT , VADODARA JN. , ANAND JN. , NADIAD JN. , AHMEDABAD , MAHESANA JN , PALANPUR JN , ABU ROAD , FALNA , MARWAR JN. , BEAWAR and AJMER JN.