16533 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of BGKT SBC EXPRES

Running Status of 16533 (BGKT SBC EXPRES)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from BHAGAT-KI-KO to KRANTIVIRA S and the train number is 16533. This train is named as BGKT SBC EXPRES and it departs from BHAGAT-KI-KO sharply at 05:30:00 and arrives KRANTIVIRA S at 04:45:00. Train passes through 30 stations including PALI MARWAR, ABU ROAD, ANAND JN..

Train 16533 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 16533 (BGKT SBC EXPRES) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BHAGAT-KI-KO (BGKT) 05:30:00 05:30:00 0 KM.
2 PALI MARWAR (PMY) 06:39:00 06:44:00 69 KM.
3 MARWAR JN. (MJ) 07:35:00 07:40:00 99 KM.
4 ABU ROAD (ABR) 10:13:00 10:23:00 265 KM.
5 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 14:30:00 14:40:00 451 KM.
6 ANAND JN. (ANND) 16:00:00 16:01:00 515 KM.
7 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 16:45:00 16:55:00 551 KM.
8 SURAT (ST) 19:00:00 19:05:00 679 KM.
9 VALSAD (BL) 20:20:00 20:25:00 748 KM.
10 VASAI ROAD (BSR) 23:35:00 23:45:00 894 KM.
11 KALYAN JN (KYN) 01:02:00 01:05:00 935 KM.
12 LONAVLA (LNL) 02:42:00 02:45:00 1010 KM.
13 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 04:10:00 04:20:00 1074 KM.
14 SATARA (STR) 07:12:00 07:15:00 1219 KM.
15 KIRLOSKAR WA (KOV) 08:47:00 08:50:00 1312 KM.
16 MIRAJ JN. (MRJ) 10:15:00 10:25:00 1353 KM.
17 BELGAUM (BGM) 13:25:00 13:30:00 1490 KM.
18 LONDA JN. (LD) 14:15:00 14:17:00 1541 KM.
19 DHARWAD (DWR) 15:54:00 15:55:00 1611 KM.
20 HUBLI JN. (UBL) 16:45:00 16:55:00 1631 KM.
21 GADAG JN. (GDG) 17:53:00 17:55:00 1689 KM.
22 KOPPAL (KBL) 18:48:00 18:50:00 1746 KM.
23 HOSPET JN. (HPT) 19:30:00 19:35:00 1774 KM.
24 BELLARY JN. (BAY) 21:15:00 21:20:00 1839 KM.
25 GUNTAKAL JN. (GTL) 22:15:00 22:20:00 1890 KM.
26 ANANTAPUR (ATP) 23:49:00 23:50:00 1958 KM.
27 DHARMAVARAM (DMM) 00:45:00 00:50:00 1991 KM.
28 HINDUPUR (HUP) 02:19:00 02:20:00 2082 KM.
29 YESVANTPUR J (YPR) 04:20:00 04:25:00 2168 KM.
30 KRANTIVIRA S (SBC) 04:45:00 04:45:00 2173 KM.

Check the running status of train 16533

If you would like to check live running status of 16533/BGKT SBC EXPRES simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16533 (BGKT SBC EXPRES) pass following stations

BHAGAT-KI-KO , PALI MARWAR , MARWAR JN. , ABU ROAD , AHMEDABAD , ANAND JN. , VADODARA JN. , SURAT , VALSAD , VASAI ROAD , KALYAN JN , LONAVLA , PUNE JN. , SATARA , KIRLOSKAR WA , MIRAJ JN. , BELGAUM , LONDA JN. , DHARWAD , HUBLI JN. , GADAG JN. , KOPPAL , HOSPET JN. , BELLARY JN. , GUNTAKAL JN. , ANANTAPUR , DHARMAVARAM , HINDUPUR , YESVANTPUR J and KRANTIVIRA S