16534 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SBC JODHPUR EXP

Running Status of 16534 (SBC JODHPUR EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from KRANTIVIRA S to BHAGAT-KI-KO and the train number is 16534. This train is named as SBC JODHPUR EXP and it departs from KRANTIVIRA S sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives BHAGAT-KI-KO at 16:45:00. Train passes through 30 stations including YESVANTPUR J, DHARMAVARAM, GUNTAKAL JN..

Train 16534 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 16534 (SBC JODHPUR EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KRANTIVIRA S (SBC) 00:00:00 17:00:00 0 KM.
2 YESVANTPUR J (YPR) 17:15:00 17:20:00 5 KM.
3 HINDUPUR (HUP) 18:38:00 18:40:00 91 KM.
4 DHARMAVARAM (DMM) 20:35:00 20:40:00 170 KM.
5 ANANTAPUR (ATP) 21:23:00 21:25:00 203 KM.
6 GUNTAKAL JN. (GTL) 22:40:00 22:45:00 271 KM.
7 BELLARY JN. (BAY) 01:05:00 01:10:00 322 KM.
8 HOSPET JN. (HPT) 02:38:00 02:40:00 387 KM.
9 KOPPAL (KBL) 03:19:00 03:20:00 415 KM.
10 GADAG JN. (GDG) 04:10:00 04:12:00 472 KM.
11 HUBLI JN. (UBL) 06:25:00 06:35:00 530 KM.
12 DHARWAD (DWR) 06:55:00 07:00:00 551 KM.
13 LONDA JN. (LD) 08:24:00 08:25:00 621 KM.
14 BELGAUM (BGM) 09:38:00 09:40:00 672 KM.
15 MIRAJ JN. (MRJ) 12:40:00 12:45:00 810 KM.
16 KIRLOSKAR WA (KOV) 13:24:00 13:25:00 850 KM.
17 SATARA (STR) 15:00:00 15:03:00 943 KM.
18 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 18:40:00 18:50:00 1089 KM.
19 LONAVLA (LNL) 19:59:00 20:00:00 1152 KM.
20 KALYAN JN (KYN) 21:27:00 21:30:00 1227 KM.
21 VASAI ROAD (BSR) 22:50:00 22:55:00 1268 KM.
22 VALSAD (BL) 01:13:00 01:18:00 1414 KM.
23 SURAT (ST) 02:45:00 02:55:00 1483 KM.
24 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 04:53:00 05:03:00 1612 KM.
25 ANAND JN. (ANND) 05:34:00 05:36:00 1648 KM.
26 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 06:55:00 07:05:00 1712 KM.
27 ABU ROAD (ABR) 11:40:00 11:55:00 1898 KM.
28 MARWAR JN. (MJ) 14:45:00 14:50:00 2061 KM.
29 PALI MARWAR (PMY) 15:15:00 15:20:00 2092 KM.
30 BHAGAT-KI-KO (BGKT) 16:45:00 00:00:00 2161 KM.

Check the running status of train 16534

If you would like to check live running status of 16534/SBC JODHPUR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16534 (SBC JODHPUR EXP) pass following stations

KRANTIVIRA S , YESVANTPUR J , HINDUPUR , DHARMAVARAM , ANANTAPUR , GUNTAKAL JN. , BELLARY JN. , HOSPET JN. , KOPPAL , GADAG JN. , HUBLI JN. , DHARWAD , LONDA JN. , BELGAUM , MIRAJ JN. , KIRLOSKAR WA , SATARA , PUNE JN. , LONAVLA , KALYAN JN , VASAI ROAD , VALSAD , SURAT , VADODARA JN. , ANAND JN. , AHMEDABAD , ABU ROAD , MARWAR JN. , PALI MARWAR and BHAGAT-KI-KO