16535 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GOLGUMBAZ EXP

Running Status of 16535 (GOLGUMBAZ EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from MYSURU JN to SOLAPUR JN and the train number is 16535. This train is named as GOLGUMBAZ EXP and it departs from MYSURU JN sharply at 15:30 and arrives SOLAPUR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 32 stations including PANDAVAPURA, MADDUR, RAMANAGARAM.

GOLGUMBAZ EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
SL

Spot your train running status 16535 - GOLGUMBAZ EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MYSURU JN (MYS) 00:00 15:30 00:00 15:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PANDAVAPURA (PANP) 15:44 15:45 15:44 15:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANDYA (MYA) 16:14 16:15 16:14 16:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MADDUR (MAD) 16:29 16:30 16:29 16:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHANNAPATNA (CPT) 16:44 16:45 16:44 16:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAMANAGARAM (RMGM) 16:59 17:00 16:59 17:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BIDADI (BID) 17:14 17:15 17:14 17:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KENGERI (KGI) 17:39 17:40 17:39 17:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 18:30 18:50 18:30 18:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 19:05 19:10 19:05 19:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TUMAKURU (TK) 20:18 20:20 20:18 20:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ARSIKERE JN (ASK) 21:55 22:00 21:55 22:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BIRUR JN (RRB) 22:45 22:47 22:45 22:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHIKJAJUR JN (JRU) 23:34 23:36 23:34 23:36 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DAVANGERE (DVG) 00:13 00:15 00:13 00:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HARIHAR (HRR) 00:38 00:40 00:38 00:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RANIBENNUR (RNR) 01:09 01:10 01:09 01:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HAVERI (HVR) 01:39 01:40 01:39 01:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 03:20 03:30 03:20 03:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANNIGERI (NGR) 04:01 04:02 04:01 04:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GADAG JN (GDG) 04:40 04:50 04:40 04:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HOLE ALUR (HLAR) 05:44 05:45 05:44 05:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BADAMI (BDM) 06:10 06:11 06:10 06:11 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GULEDAGUDDA RD (GED) 06:20 06:21 06:20 06:21 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAGALKOT (BGK) 06:38 06:40 06:38 06:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALMATTI (LMT) 07:18 07:20 07:18 07:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAGEVADI RD (BSRX) 07:50 07:52 07:50 07:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BIJAPUR (BJP) 09:20 09:25 09:20 09:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NIMBAL (NBL) 09:54 09:55 09:54 09:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
INDI ROAD (IDR) 10:08 10:10 10:08 10:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HOTGI (HG) 12:13 12:15 12:13 12:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SOLAPUR JN (SUR) 12:40 00:00 12:40 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 03:09 PM

Check the running status of train 16535

If you would like to check live running status of 16535/GOLGUMBAZ EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16535 (GOLGUMBAZ EXP) pass following stations

MYSURU JN , PANDAVAPURA , MANDYA , MADDUR , CHANNAPATNA , RAMANAGARAM , BIDADI , KENGERI , KSR BENGALURU , YESVANTPUR JN , TUMAKURU , ARSIKERE JN , BIRUR JN , CHIKJAJUR JN , DAVANGERE , HARIHAR , RANIBENNUR , HAVERI , HUBBALLI JN , ANNIGERI , GADAG JN , HOLE ALUR , BADAMI , GULEDAGUDDA RD , BAGALKOT , ALMATTI , BAGEVADI RD , BIJAPUR , NIMBAL , INDI ROAD , HOTGI and SOLAPUR JN