16536 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GOLGUMBAZ EXP

Running Status of 16536 (GOLGUMBAZ EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from SOLAPUR JN to MYSURU JN and the train number is 16536. This train is named as GOLGUMBAZ EXP and it departs from SOLAPUR JN sharply at 14:10 and arrives MYSURU JN at 00:01. Train passes through 32 stations including HOTGI, NIMBAL, BAGEVADI RD.

GOLGUMBAZ EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
SL

Spot your train running status 16536 - GOLGUMBAZ EXP

Current Station

Train at BIJAPUR (BJP) Station. From Here Departure at 16:56

Train is running Late (1M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SOLAPUR JN (SUR) 00:00 14:10 00:00 14:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HOTGI (HG) 14:30 14:32 14:31 14:33 1M 1M 1
INDI ROAD (IDR) 15:27 15:28 15:28 15:29 1M 1M 1
NIMBAL (NBL) 15:39 15:40 15:40 15:41 1M 1M 1
BIJAPUR (BJP) 16:50 16:55 16:51 16:56 1M 1M 1
BAGEVADI RD (BSRX) 17:29 17:30 17:46 17:47 17M 17M 1
ALMATTI (LMT) 17:42 17:44 18:04 18:06 22M 22M 1
BAGALKOT (BGK) 18:43 18:45 18:51 18:53 8M 8M 1
GULEDAGUDDA RD (GED) 18:59 19:00 19:12 19:13 13M 13M 1
BADAMI (BDM) 19:15 19:16 19:25 19:26 10M 10M 1
HOLE ALUR (HLAR) 19:44 19:45 19:49 19:50 5M 5M 1
GADAG JN (GDG) 21:05 21:10 21:06 21:11 1M 1M 1
ANNIGERI (NGR) 21:34 21:35 21:43 21:44 9M 9M 1
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 23:00 23:05 23:01 23:06 1M 1M 1
HAVERI (HVR) 00:09 00:10 00:10 00:11 1M 1M 2
RANIBENNUR (RNR) 00:38 00:40 00:39 00:41 1M 1M 2
HARIHAR (HRR) 01:08 01:10 01:09 01:11 1M 1M 2
DAVANGERE (DVG) 01:28 01:30 01:29 01:31 1M 1M 2
CHIKJAJUR JN (JRU) 02:09 02:10 02:10 02:11 1M 1M 2
BIRUR JN (RRB) 03:08 03:10 03:09 03:11 1M 1M 2
ARSIKERE JN (ASK) 04:13 04:15 04:14 04:16 1M 1M 2
TUMAKURU (TK) 06:08 06:10 06:09 06:11 1M 1M 2
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 07:15 07:20 07:16 07:21 1M 1M 2
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 08:00 08:05 08:01 08:06 1M 1M 2
KENGERI (KGI) 08:29 08:30 08:30 08:31 1M 1M 2
BIDADI (BID) 08:45 08:46 08:46 08:47 1M 1M 2
RAMANAGARAM (RMGM) 08:58 08:59 08:59 09:00 1M 1M 2
CHANNAPATNA (CPT) 09:08 09:09 09:15 09:16 7M 7M 2
MADDUR (MAD) 09:24 09:25 09:29 09:30 5M 5M 2
MANDYA (MYA) 09:43 09:45 09:52 09:54 9M 9M 2
PANDAVAPURA (PANP) 10:09 10:10 10:10 10:11 1M 1M 2
MYSURU JN (MYS) 11:00 00:00 11:01 00:01 1M 1M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 04:56 PM

Check the running status of train 16536

If you would like to check live running status of 16536/GOLGUMBAZ EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16536 (GOLGUMBAZ EXP) pass following stations

SOLAPUR JN , HOTGI , INDI ROAD , NIMBAL , BIJAPUR , BAGEVADI RD , ALMATTI , BAGALKOT , GULEDAGUDDA RD , BADAMI , HOLE ALUR , GADAG JN , ANNIGERI , HUBBALLI JN , HAVERI , RANIBENNUR , HARIHAR , DAVANGERE , CHIKJAJUR JN , BIRUR JN , ARSIKERE JN , TUMAKURU , YESVANTPUR JN , KSR BENGALURU , KENGERI , BIDADI , RAMANAGARAM , CHANNAPATNA , MADDUR , MANDYA , PANDAVAPURA and MYSURU JN