16558 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RAJYARANI EXP

Running Status of 16558 (RAJYARANI EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from KSR BENGALURU to MYSURU JN and the train number is 16558. This train is named as RAJYARANI EXP and it departs from KSR BENGALURU sharply at 10:30 and arrives MYSURU JN at 00:00. Train passes through 9 stations including KENGERI, RAMANAGARAM, MADDUR.

RAJYARANI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 16558 - RAJYARANI EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 00:00 10:30 00:00 10:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KENGERI (KGI) 10:48 10:50 10:48 10:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BIDADI (BID) 11:04 11:05 11:04 11:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAMANAGARAM (RMGM) 11:16 11:17 11:16 11:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHANNAPATNA (CPT) 11:27 11:28 11:27 11:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MADDUR (MAD) 11:39 11:40 11:39 11:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANDYA (MYA) 11:58 12:00 11:58 12:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHRIRANGAPATNA (S) 12:29 12:30 12:29 12:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MYSURU JN (MYS) 13:30 00:00 13:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 03:29 PM

Check the running status of train 16558

If you would like to check live running status of 16558/RAJYARANI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16558 (RAJYARANI EXP) pass following stations

KSR BENGALURU , KENGERI , BIDADI , RAMANAGARAM , CHANNAPATNA , MADDUR , MANDYA , SHRIRANGAPATNA and MYSURU JN