16558 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of RAJYARANI EXP

Running Status of 16558 (RAJYARANI EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from KRANTIVIRA S to MYSORE JN. and the train number is 16558. This train is named as RAJYARANI EXP and it departs from KRANTIVIRA S sharply at 10:30:00 and arrives MYSORE JN. at 13:30:00. Train passes through 9 stations including KENGERI, RAMANAGARAM, MADDUR.

Train 16558 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 16558 (RAJYARANI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KRANTIVIRA S (SBC) 10:30:00 10:30:00 0 KM.
2 KENGERI (KGI) 10:48:00 10:49:00 12 KM.
3 BIDADI (BID) 11:04:00 11:05:00 29 KM.
4 RAMANAGARAM (RMGM) 11:18:00 11:19:00 44 KM.
5 CHANNA PATNA (CPT) 11:29:00 11:30:00 55 KM.
6 MADDUR (MAD) 11:44:00 11:45:00 73 KM.
7 MANDYA (MYA) 11:59:00 12:00:00 92 KM.
8 SRIRANGAPATT (S) 12:29:00 12:30:00 123 KM.
9 MYSORE JN. (MYS) 13:30:00 13:30:00 138 KM.

Check the running status of train 16558

If you would like to check live running status of 16558/RAJYARANI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16558 (RAJYARANI EXP) pass following stations

KRANTIVIRA S , KENGERI , BIDADI , RAMANAGARAM , CHANNA PATNA , MADDUR , MANDYA , SRIRANGAPATT and MYSORE JN.