16569 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of YPR KCG EXP

Running Status of 16569 (YPR KCG EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from YESVANTPUR JN to KACHEGUDA and the train number is 16569. This train is named as YPR KCG EXP and it departs from YESVANTPUR JN sharply at 14:20 and arrives KACHEGUDA at 00:04. Train passes through 15 stations including YELHANKA JN, HINDUPUR, ANANTAPUR.

YPR KCG EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 16569 - YPR KCG EXP

Current Station

Train at RAMARAJU PALLI (RRJ) Station. From Here Departure at 19:36

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 00:00 14:20 00:00 14:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
YELHANKA JN (YNK) 14:38 14:40 14:42 14:44 4M 4M 1
GAURIBIDANUR (GBD) 15:43 15:45 15:47 15:49 4M 4M 1
HINDUPUR (HUP) 16:13 16:15 16:17 16:19 4M 4M 1
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 18:15 18:20 18:19 18:24 4M 4M 1
ANANTAPUR (ATP) 18:58 19:00 19:02 19:04 4M 4M 1
GOOTY (GY) 20:04 20:05 20:08 20:09 4M 4M 1
DHONE (DHNE) 21:15 21:20 21:19 21:24 4M 4M 1
KURNOOL CITY (KRNT) 22:23 22:25 22:34 22:36 11M 11M 1
GADWAL (GWD) 23:51 23:52 00:05 00:06 14M 14M 1
SRIRAMNAGAR (SRNR) 00:04 00:05 00:14 00:15 10M 10M 2
MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR) 01:00 01:02 01:04 01:06 4M 4M 2
JADCHERLA (JCL) 01:18 01:20 01:22 01:24 4M 4M 2
SHADNAGAR (SHNR) 01:53 01:55 01:57 01:59 4M 4M 2
KACHEGUDA (KCG) 03:30 00:00 03:34 00:04 4M 4M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 07:43 PM

Check the running status of train 16569

If you would like to check live running status of 16569/YPR KCG EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16569 (YPR KCG EXP) pass following stations

YESVANTPUR JN , YELHANKA JN , GAURIBIDANUR , HINDUPUR , DHARMAVARAM JN , ANANTAPUR , GOOTY , DHONE , KURNOOL CITY , GADWAL , SRIRAMNAGAR , MAHBUBNAGAR , JADCHERLA , SHADNAGAR and KACHEGUDA