16569 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of YPR KCG EXP

Running Status of 16569 (YPR KCG EXP)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from YESVANTPUR J to KACHEGUDA and the train number is 16569. This train is named as YPR KCG EXP and it departs from YESVANTPUR J sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives KACHEGUDA at 03:30:00. Train passes through 15 stations including YELAHANKA JN, HINDUPUR, ANANTAPUR.

Train 16569 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 16569 (YPR KCG EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 YESVANTPUR J (YPR) 00:00:00 14:30:00 0 KM.
2 YELAHANKA JN (YNK) 14:48:00 14:50:00 3 KM.
3 GAURIBIDANUR (GBD) 15:43:00 15:45:00 62 KM.
4 HINDUPUR (HUP) 16:13:00 16:15:00 86 KM.
5 DHARMAVARAM (DMM) 18:20:00 18:25:00 176 KM.
6 ANANTAPUR (ATP) 19:03:00 19:05:00 210 KM.
7 GOOTY JN. (GY) 20:03:00 20:05:00 267 KM.
8 DHONE JN (DHNE) 21:15:00 21:20:00 321 KM.
9 KURNOOL TOWN (KRNT) 22:30:00 22:32:00 375 KM.
10 GADWAL (GWD) 00:00:00 00:02:00 430 KM.
11 SRI RAMNAGAR (SRNR) 00:10:00 00:12:00 443 KM.
12 MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR) 01:00:00 01:02:00 505 KM.
13 JADCHARLA (JCL) 01:18:00 01:20:00 523 KM.
14 SHADNAGAR (SHNR) 01:53:00 01:55:00 559 KM.
15 KACHEGUDA (KCG) 03:30:00 00:00:00 611 KM.

Check the running status of train 16569

If you would like to check live running status of 16569/YPR KCG EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16569 (YPR KCG EXP) pass following stations

YESVANTPUR J , YELAHANKA JN , GAURIBIDANUR , HINDUPUR , DHARMAVARAM , ANANTAPUR , GOOTY JN. , DHONE JN , KURNOOL TOWN , GADWAL , SRI RAMNAGAR , MAHBUBNAGAR , JADCHARLA , SHADNAGAR and KACHEGUDA