16571 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of YPR BIDR EXP

Running Status of 16571 (YPR BIDR EXP)

Start Date (18-08-19)

The train runs from YESVANTPUR JN to BIDAR and the train number is 16571. This train is named as YPR BIDR EXP and it departs from YESVANTPUR JN sharply at 19:00 and arrives BIDAR at 00:07. Train passes through 18 stations including YELHANKA JN, HINDUPUR, GUNTAKAL JN.

YPR BIDR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 16571 - YPR BIDR EXP

Current Station

Train at MALUGUR (MLU) Station. From Here Departure at 21:10

Train is running Late (7M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 00:00 19:00 00:00 19:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
YELHANKA JN (YNK) 19:18 19:20 19:25 19:27 7M 7M 1
GAURIBIDANUR (GBD) 20:24 20:25 20:31 20:32 7M 7M 1
HINDUPUR (HUP) 21:01 21:02 21:08 21:09 7M 7M 1
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 22:28 22:30 22:34 22:36 6M 6M 1
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 00:25 00:30 00:32 00:37 7M 7M 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM) 01:43 01:45 01:50 01:52 7M 7M 2
RAICHUR (RC) 02:18 02:20 02:37 02:39 19M 19M 2
SAIDAPUR (SADP) 03:09 03:10 03:14 03:15 5M 5M 2
YADGIR (YG) 03:34 03:35 03:41 03:42 7M 7M 2
NALWAR (NW) 04:14 04:15 04:21 04:22 7M 7M 2
CHITTAPUR (CT) 05:29 05:30 05:36 05:37 7M 7M 2
MALKHAID ROAD (MQR) 05:39 05:40 05:46 05:47 7M 7M 2
SERAM (SEM) 05:49 05:50 05:56 05:57 7M 7M 2
TANDUR (TDU) 06:22 06:23 06:29 06:30 7M 7M 2
VIKARABAD JN (VKB) 07:20 07:30 07:27 07:37 7M 7M 2
ZAHIRABAD (ZB) 08:34 08:35 08:41 08:42 7M 7M 2
BIDAR (BIDR) 09:15 00:00 09:22 00:07 7M 7M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 09:17 PM

Check the running status of train 16571

If you would like to check live running status of 16571/YPR BIDR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16571 (YPR BIDR EXP) pass following stations

YESVANTPUR JN , YELHANKA JN , GAURIBIDANUR , HINDUPUR , DHARMAVARAM JN , GUNTAKAL JN , MANTHRALAYAM RD , RAICHUR , SAIDAPUR , YADGIR , NALWAR , CHITTAPUR , MALKHAID ROAD , SERAM , TANDUR , VIKARABAD JN , ZAHIRABAD and BIDAR