16571 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of YPR BIDR EXP

Running Status of 16571 (YPR BIDR EXP)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from YESVANTPUR J to BIDAR and the train number is 16571. This train is named as YPR BIDR EXP and it departs from YESVANTPUR J sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives BIDAR at 09:15:00. Train passes through 18 stations including YELAHANKA JN, HINDUPUR, GUNTAKAL JN..

Train 16571 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 16571 (YPR BIDR EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 YESVANTPUR J (YPR) 00:00:00 19:00:00 0 KM.
2 YELAHANKA JN (YNK) 19:18:00 19:20:00 3 KM.
3 GAURIBIDANUR (GBD) 20:24:00 20:25:00 62 KM.
4 HINDUPUR (HUP) 21:01:00 21:02:00 86 KM.
5 DHARMAVARAM (DMM) 22:28:00 22:30:00 165 KM.
6 GUNTAKAL JN. (GTL) 00:25:00 00:30:00 266 KM.
7 MANTHRALAYAM (MALM) 01:44:00 01:45:00 359 KM.
8 RAICHUR (RC) 02:18:00 02:20:00 387 KM.
9 SAIDAPUR (SADP) 02:59:00 03:00:00 432 KM.
10 YADGIR (YG) 03:30:00 03:32:00 455 KM.
11 NALWAR (NW) 04:10:00 04:12:00 481 KM.
12 CHITTAPUR (CT) 05:29:00 05:30:00 499 KM.
13 MALKHAID ROA (MQR) 05:39:00 05:40:00 509 KM.
14 SERAM (SEM) 05:49:00 05:50:00 521 KM.
15 TANDUR (TDU) 06:22:00 06:23:00 554 KM.
16 VIKRABAD JN. (VKB) 07:20:00 07:30:00 596 KM.
17 ZAHIRABAD (ZB) 08:34:00 08:35:00 655 KM.
18 BIDAR (BIDR) 09:15:00 00:00:00 687 KM.

Check the running status of train 16571

If you would like to check live running status of 16571/YPR BIDR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16571 (YPR BIDR EXP) pass following stations

YESVANTPUR J , YELAHANKA JN , GAURIBIDANUR , HINDUPUR , DHARMAVARAM , GUNTAKAL JN. , MANTHRALAYAM , RAICHUR , SAIDAPUR , YADGIR , NALWAR , CHITTAPUR , MALKHAID ROA , SERAM , TANDUR , VIKRABAD JN. , ZAHIRABAD and BIDAR