16580 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of YESVANTHPUR EXP

Running Status of 16580 (YESVANTHPUR EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from SHIVAMOGGA TOWN to YESVANTPUR JN and the train number is 16580. This train is named as YESVANTHPUR EXP and it departs from SHIVAMOGGA TOWN sharply at 15:30 and arrives YESVANTPUR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 9 stations including BHADRAVATI, BIRUR JN, ARSIKERE JN.

YESVANTHPUR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 16580 - YESVANTHPUR EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SHIVAMOGGA TOWN (SMET) 00:00 15:30 00:00 15:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHADRAVATI (BDVT) 15:48 15:50 15:48 15:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TARIKERE JN (TKE) 16:09 16:10 16:09 16:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BIRUR JN (RRB) 16:38 16:40 16:38 16:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KADUR (DRU) 16:50 16:52 16:50 16:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ARSIKERE JN (ASK) 17:30 17:35 17:30 17:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TIPTUR (TTR) 18:03 18:05 18:03 18:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TUMAKURU (TK) 19:18 19:20 19:18 19:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 21:00 00:00 21:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 11:47 AM

Check the running status of train 16580

If you would like to check live running status of 16580/YESVANTHPUR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16580 (YESVANTHPUR EXP) pass following stations

SHIVAMOGGA TOWN , BHADRAVATI , TARIKERE JN , BIRUR JN , KADUR , ARSIKERE JN , TIPTUR , TUMAKURU and YESVANTPUR JN