16583 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of YPR LUR EXP

Running Status of 16583 (YPR LUR EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from YESVANTPUR JN to LATUR and the train number is 16583. This train is named as YPR LUR EXP and it departs from YESVANTPUR JN sharply at 19:00 and arrives LATUR at 00:12. Train passes through 21 stations including YELHANKA JN, HINDUPUR, GUNTAKAL JN.

Spot your train running status 16583 - YPR LUR EXP

Current Station

Train at IRANAGALLU (EGU) Station. From Here Departure at 01:58

Train is running Late (12M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 00:00 19:00 00:00 19:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
YELHANKA JN (YNK) 19:18 19:20 19:30 19:32 12M 12M 1
GAURIBIDANUR (GBD) 20:24 20:25 20:36 20:37 12M 12M 1
HINDUPUR (HUP) 20:54 20:55 21:06 21:07 12M 12M 1
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 22:23 22:25 22:35 22:37 12M 12M 1
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 00:35 00:40 00:47 00:52 12M 12M 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM) 01:54 01:55 02:08 02:09 14M 14M 2
RAICHUR (RC) 02:24 02:25 02:35 02:36 11M 11M 2
YADGIR (YG) 03:33 03:35 03:45 03:47 12M 12M 2
NALWAR (NW) 04:13 04:15 04:25 04:27 12M 12M 2
CHITTAPUR (CT) 05:29 05:30 05:41 05:42 12M 12M 2
MALKHAID ROAD (MQR) 05:39 05:40 05:51 05:52 12M 12M 2
SERAM (SEM) 05:49 05:50 06:01 06:02 12M 12M 2
TANDUR (TDU) 06:22 06:23 06:34 06:35 12M 12M 2
VIKARABAD JN (VKB) 07:20 07:30 07:32 07:42 12M 12M 2
ZAHIRABAD (ZB) 08:34 08:35 08:42 08:43 8M 8M 2
BIDAR (BIDR) 09:15 09:20 09:24 09:29 9M 9M 2
BHALKI (BHLK) 09:51 09:52 10:14 10:15 23M 23M 2
UDGIR (UDGR) 10:44 10:45 10:53 10:54 9M 9M 2
LATUR ROAD (LTRR) 12:08 12:10 12:20 12:22 12M 12M 2
LATUR (LUR) 13:05 00:00 13:17 00:12 12M 12M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 24, 2019 02:00 AM

Check the running status of train 16583

If you would like to check live running status of 16583/YPR LUR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16583 (YPR LUR EXP) pass following stations

YESVANTPUR JN , YELHANKA JN , GAURIBIDANUR , HINDUPUR , DHARMAVARAM JN , GUNTAKAL JN , MANTHRALAYAM RD , RAICHUR , YADGIR , NALWAR , CHITTAPUR , MALKHAID ROAD , SERAM , TANDUR , VIKARABAD JN , ZAHIRABAD , BIDAR , BHALKI , UDGIR , LATUR ROAD and LATUR