16590 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RANICHENNAMA EX

Running Status of 16590 (RANICHENNAMA EX)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T to KSR BENGALURU and the train number is 16590. This train is named as RANICHENNAMA EX and it departs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T sharply at 14:05 and arrives KSR BENGALURU at 00:00. Train passes through 30 stations including HATKANAGALE, UGAR KHURD, CHINCHLI.

RANICHENNAMA EX Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 16590 - RANICHENNAMA EX

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) 00:00 14:05 00:00 14:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HATKANAGALE (HTK) 14:29 14:30 14:29 14:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 15:20 15:30 15:20 15:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UGAR KHURD (UGR) 15:59 16:00 15:59 16:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KUDACHI (KUD) 16:09 16:10 16:09 16:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHINCHLI (CNC) 16:19 16:20 16:19 16:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAYBAG (RBG) 16:29 16:30 16:29 16:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHIKODI ROAD (CKR) 16:39 16:40 16:39 16:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GHATPRABHA (GPB) 17:09 17:10 17:09 17:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GOKAK ROAD (GKK) 17:16 17:17 17:16 17:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PACHHAPUR (PCH) 17:34 17:35 17:34 17:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BELGAUM (BGM) 18:35 18:40 18:35 18:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHANAPUR (KNP) 18:59 19:00 18:59 19:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LONDA JN (LD) 19:45 19:50 19:45 19:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ALNAVAR JN (LWR) 20:43 20:45 20:43 20:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHARWAR (DWR) 21:43 21:45 21:43 21:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 22:30 22:40 22:30 22:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HAVERI (HVR) 23:43 23:45 23:43 23:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RANIBENNUR (RNR) 00:13 00:15 00:13 00:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HARIHAR (HRR) 00:38 00:40 00:38 00:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DAVANGERE (DVG) 00:58 01:00 00:58 01:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BIRUR JN (RRB) 02:33 02:35 02:33 02:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KADUR (DRU) 02:45 02:46 02:45 02:46 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ARSIKERE JN (ASK) 03:30 03:35 03:30 03:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TIPTUR (TTR) 03:58 04:00 03:58 04:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMMASANDRA (AMSA) 04:24 04:25 04:24 04:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TUMAKURU (TK) 05:08 05:10 05:08 05:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DODBELE (DBL) 05:29 05:30 05:29 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 06:13 06:15 06:13 06:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 06:45 00:00 06:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 10:07 AM

Check the running status of train 16590

If you would like to check live running status of 16590/RANICHENNAMA EX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16590 (RANICHENNAMA EX) pass following stations

C SHAHUMHARAJ T , HATKANAGALE , MIRAJ JN , UGAR KHURD , KUDACHI , CHINCHLI , RAYBAG , CHIKODI ROAD , GHATPRABHA , GOKAK ROAD , PACHHAPUR , BELGAUM , KHANAPUR , LONDA JN , ALNAVAR JN , DHARWAR , HUBBALLI JN , HAVERI , RANIBENNUR , HARIHAR , DAVANGERE , BIRUR JN , KADUR , ARSIKERE JN , TIPTUR , AMMASANDRA , TUMAKURU , DODBELE , YESVANTPUR JN and KSR BENGALURU