16591 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HAMPI EXPRESS

Running Status of 16591 (HAMPI EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from HUBBALLI JN to MYSURU JN and the train number is 16591. This train is named as HAMPI EXPRESS and it departs from HUBBALLI JN sharply at 18:20 and arrives MYSURU JN at 00:00. Train passes through 30 stations including SISVINHALLI, GADAG JN, BHANAPUR.

HAMPI EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 16591 - HAMPI EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 00:00 18:20 00:00 18:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SISVINHALLI (SVHE) 18:39 18:40 18:39 18:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANNIGERI (NGR) 18:54 18:55 18:54 18:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GADAG JN (GDG) 19:28 19:30 19:28 19:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANGINHAL (KGX) 19:39 19:40 19:39 19:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHANAPUR (BNP) 20:14 20:15 20:14 20:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOPPAL (KBL) 20:28 20:30 20:28 20:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MUNIRABAD (MRB) 20:48 20:50 20:48 20:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HOSAPETE JN (HPT) 21:10 21:15 21:10 21:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TORANAGALLU (TNGL) 21:49 21:50 21:49 21:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BELLARY JN (BAY) 22:43 22:45 22:43 22:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 23:30 23:35 23:30 23:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANANTAPUR (ATP) 00:58 01:00 00:58 01:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 02:05 02:10 02:05 02:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PENUKONDA (PKD) 02:44 02:45 02:44 02:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HINDUPUR (HUP) 03:18 03:20 03:18 03:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GAURIBIDANUR (GBD) 03:43 03:45 03:43 03:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DODBALLAPUR (DBU) 04:28 04:30 04:28 04:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
YELHANKA JN (YNK) 05:08 05:10 05:08 05:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 05:40 05:45 05:40 05:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MALLESWARAM (MWM) 05:53 05:55 05:53 05:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 06:10 06:20 06:10 06:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KENGERI (KGI) 06:39 06:40 06:39 06:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BIDADI (BID) 06:53 06:54 06:53 06:54 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAMANAGARAM (RMGM) 07:05 07:06 07:05 07:06 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHANNAPATNA (CPT) 07:16 07:17 07:16 07:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MADDUR (MAD) 07:33 07:35 07:33 07:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANDYA (MYA) 07:53 07:55 07:53 07:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PANDAVAPURA (PANP) 08:19 08:20 08:19 08:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MYSURU JN (MYS) 09:20 00:00 09:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 08:37 AM

Check the running status of train 16591

If you would like to check live running status of 16591/HAMPI EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16591 (HAMPI EXPRESS) pass following stations

HUBBALLI JN , SISVINHALLI , ANNIGERI , GADAG JN , KANGINHAL , BHANAPUR , KOPPAL , MUNIRABAD , HOSAPETE JN , TORANAGALLU , BELLARY JN , GUNTAKAL JN , ANANTAPUR , DHARMAVARAM JN , PENUKONDA , HINDUPUR , GAURIBIDANUR , DODBALLAPUR , YELHANKA JN , YESVANTPUR JN , MALLESWARAM , KSR BENGALURU , KENGERI , BIDADI , RAMANAGARAM , CHANNAPATNA , MADDUR , MANDYA , PANDAVAPURA and MYSURU JN