16593 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NED SBC EXP

Running Status of 16593 (NED SBC EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from H SAHIB NANDED to KSR BENGALURU and the train number is 16593. This train is named as NED SBC EXP and it departs from H SAHIB NANDED sharply at 06:00 and arrives KSR BENGALURU at 00:17. Train passes through 43 stations including PURNA JN, GANGAKHER, PANGAON.

NED SBC EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 16593 - NED SBC EXP

Current Station

Train at YASVANTPUR A CABIN (YPRA) Station. From Here Departure at 04:17

Train is running Late (24M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
H SAHIB NANDED (NED) 00:00 06:00 00:00 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PURNA JN (PAU) 06:33 06:35 06:57 06:59 24M 24M 1
PARBHANI JN (PBN) 07:15 07:17 07:39 07:41 24M 24M 1
GANGAKHER (GNH) 07:49 07:50 08:13 08:14 24M 24M 1
PARLI VAIJNATH (PRLI) 08:40 08:50 09:04 09:14 24M 24M 1
PANGAON (PNF) 09:39 09:40 10:03 10:04 24M 24M 1
JANWAL (JOA) 09:59 10:00 10:23 10:24 24M 24M 1
LATUR ROAD (LTRR) 10:09 10:10 10:33 10:34 24M 24M 1
UDGIR (UDGR) 10:39 10:40 11:03 11:04 24M 24M 1
KAMALNAGAR (KMNR) 10:59 11:00 11:23 11:24 24M 24M 1
BHALKI (BHLK) 11:27 11:28 11:51 11:52 24M 24M 1
BIDAR (BIDR) 12:10 12:15 12:34 12:39 24M 24M 1
ZAHIRABAD (ZB) 12:47 12:48 13:11 13:12 24M 24M 1
VIKARABAD JN (VKB) 14:25 14:40 14:49 15:04 24M 24M 1
TANDUR (TDU) 15:33 15:34 15:57 15:58 24M 24M 1
KURGUNTA (KQT) 15:53 15:54 16:17 16:18 24M 24M 1
SERAM (SEM) 16:03 16:04 16:27 16:28 24M 24M 1
MALKHAID ROAD (MQR) 16:13 16:14 16:37 16:38 24M 24M 1
CHITTAPUR (CT) 16:24 16:25 16:48 16:49 24M 24M 1
HALAKATTA (HLKT) 16:49 16:50 17:13 17:14 24M 24M 1
NALWAR (NW) 17:14 17:15 17:38 17:39 24M 24M 1
YADGIR (YG) 17:39 17:40 18:03 18:04 24M 24M 1
SAIDAPUR (SADP) 17:59 18:00 18:23 18:24 24M 24M 1
KRISHNA (KSN) 18:24 18:25 18:48 18:49 24M 24M 1
RAICHUR (RC) 18:59 19:00 19:23 19:24 24M 24M 1
MATMARI (MTU) 19:19 19:20 19:43 19:44 24M 24M 1
MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM) 19:34 19:35 19:58 19:59 24M 24M 1
KOSGI (KO) 19:48 19:50 20:12 20:14 24M 24M 1
KUPGAL (KGL) 19:58 20:00 20:22 20:24 24M 24M 1
ADONI (AD) 20:19 20:20 20:43 20:44 24M 24M 1
NAGARUR (NRR) 20:28 20:30 20:52 20:54 24M 24M 1
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 21:10 21:20 21:34 21:44 24M 24M 1
GOOTY (GY) 21:43 21:45 22:07 22:09 24M 24M 1
ANANTAPUR (ATP) 22:58 23:00 23:22 23:24 24M 24M 1
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 00:15 00:20 00:39 00:44 24M 24M 2
PENUKONDA (PKD) 01:23 01:25 01:47 01:49 24M 24M 2
HINDUPUR (HUP) 01:59 02:00 02:23 02:24 24M 24M 2
GAURIBIDANUR (GBD) 02:28 02:30 02:52 02:54 24M 24M 2
DODBALLAPUR (DBU) 03:19 03:20 03:43 03:44 24M 24M 2
YELHANKA JN (YNK) 03:38 03:40 04:02 04:04 24M 24M 2
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 03:58 04:00 04:24 04:26 26M 26M 2
MALLESWARAM (MWM) 04:07 04:08 04:31 04:32 24M 24M 2
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 04:45 00:00 05:02 00:17 17M 17M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 04:18 AM

Check the running status of train 16593

If you would like to check live running status of 16593/NED SBC EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16593 (NED SBC EXP) pass following stations

H SAHIB NANDED , PURNA JN , PARBHANI JN , GANGAKHER , PARLI VAIJNATH , PANGAON , JANWAL , LATUR ROAD , UDGIR , KAMALNAGAR , BHALKI , BIDAR , ZAHIRABAD , VIKARABAD JN , TANDUR , KURGUNTA , SERAM , MALKHAID ROAD , CHITTAPUR , HALAKATTA , NALWAR , YADGIR , SAIDAPUR , KRISHNA , RAICHUR , MATMARI , MANTHRALAYAM RD , KOSGI , KUPGAL , ADONI , NAGARUR , GUNTAKAL JN , GOOTY , ANANTAPUR , DHARMAVARAM JN , PENUKONDA , HINDUPUR , GAURIBIDANUR , DODBALLAPUR , YELHANKA JN , YESVANTPUR JN , MALLESWARAM and KSR BENGALURU