16593 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of NED SBC EXP

Running Status of 16593 (NED SBC EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from NANDED to KRANTIVIRA S and the train number is 16593. This train is named as NED SBC EXP and it departs from NANDED sharply at 06:00:00 and arrives KRANTIVIRA S at 05:30:00. Train passes through 43 stations including PURNA JN., GANGA KHER, PANGAON.

Train 16593 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 16593 (NED SBC EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 NANDED (NED) 06:00:00 06:00:00 0 KM.
2 PURNA JN. (PAU) 06:33:00 06:35:00 30 KM.
3 PARBHANI JN. (PBN) 07:15:00 07:17:00 58 KM.
4 GANGA KHER (GNH) 07:49:00 07:50:00 93 KM.
5 PARLI VAIJNA (PRLI) 08:40:00 08:50:00 122 KM.
6 PANGAON (PNF) 09:39:00 09:40:00 158 KM.
7 JANWAL (JOA) 09:59:00 10:00:00 174 KM.
8 LATUR ROAD (LTRR) 10:09:00 10:10:00 185 KM.
9 UDGIR (UDGR) 10:39:00 10:40:00 218 KM.
10 KAMALNAGAR (KMNR) 10:59:00 11:00:00 237 KM.
11 BHALKI (BHLK) 11:27:00 11:28:00 261 KM.
12 BIDAR (BIDR) 12:14:00 12:15:00 299 KM.
13 ZAHIRABAD (ZB) 12:47:00 12:48:00 330 KM.
14 VIKRABAD JN. (VKB) 14:30:00 14:40:00 390 KM.
15 TANDUR (TDU) 15:33:00 15:34:00 431 KM.
16 KURGUNTA (KQT) 15:53:00 15:54:00 456 KM.
17 SERAM (SEM) 16:03:00 16:04:00 464 KM.
18 MALKHAID ROA (MQR) 16:13:00 16:14:00 477 KM.
19 CHITTAPUR (CT) 16:24:00 16:25:00 486 KM.
20 HALAKATTA (HLKT) 17:12:00 17:13:00 501 KM.
21 NALWAR (NW) 17:24:00 17:25:00 505 KM.
22 YADGIR (YG) 17:44:00 17:45:00 530 KM.
23 SAIDAPUR (SADP) 18:04:00 18:05:00 554 KM.
24 KRISHNA (KSN) 18:34:00 18:35:00 574 KM.
25 RAICHUR (RC) 19:09:00 19:10:00 599 KM.
26 MATMARI (MTU) 19:24:00 19:25:00 616 KM.
27 MANTHRALAYAM (MALM) 19:34:00 19:35:00 627 KM.
28 KOSGI (KO) 19:51:00 19:52:00 640 KM.
29 KUPGAL (KGL) 20:01:00 20:02:00 654 KM.
30 ADONI (AD) 20:19:00 20:20:00 668 KM.
31 NAGARUR (NRR) 20:28:00 20:29:00 678 KM.
32 GUNTAKAL JN. (GTL) 21:15:00 21:20:00 720 KM.
33 GOOTY JN. (GY) 21:43:00 21:45:00 748 KM.
34 ANANTAPUR (ATP) 22:58:00 23:00:00 805 KM.
35 DHARMAVARAM (DMM) 00:25:00 00:30:00 839 KM.
36 PENU KONDA (PKD) 01:23:00 01:25:00 892 KM.
37 HINDUPUR (HUP) 01:59:00 02:00:00 929 KM.
38 GAURIBIDANUR (GBD) 02:28:00 02:30:00 953 KM.
39 DODBALLAPUR (DBU) 03:19:00 03:20:00 992 KM.
40 YELAHANKA JN (YNK) 03:58:00 04:00:00 1012 KM.
41 YESVANTPUR J (YPR) 04:45:00 04:50:00 1015 KM.
42 MALLESWARAM (MWM) 05:04:00 05:05:00 1018 KM.
43 KRANTIVIRA S (SBC) 05:30:00 05:30:00 1021 KM.

Check the running status of train 16593

If you would like to check live running status of 16593/NED SBC EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16593 (NED SBC EXP) pass following stations

NANDED , PURNA JN. , PARBHANI JN. , GANGA KHER , PARLI VAIJNA , PANGAON , JANWAL , LATUR ROAD , UDGIR , KAMALNAGAR , BHALKI , BIDAR , ZAHIRABAD , VIKRABAD JN. , TANDUR , KURGUNTA , SERAM , MALKHAID ROA , CHITTAPUR , HALAKATTA , NALWAR , YADGIR , SAIDAPUR , KRISHNA , RAICHUR , MATMARI , MANTHRALAYAM , KOSGI , KUPGAL , ADONI , NAGARUR , GUNTAKAL JN. , GOOTY JN. , ANANTAPUR , DHARMAVARAM , PENU KONDA , HINDUPUR , GAURIBIDANUR , DODBALLAPUR , YELAHANKA JN , YESVANTPUR J , MALLESWARAM and KRANTIVIRA S