16594 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SBC NANDED EXP

Running Status of 16594 (SBC NANDED EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from KSR BENGALURU to H SAHIB NANDED and the train number is 16594. This train is named as SBC NANDED EXP and it departs from KSR BENGALURU sharply at 22:45 and arrives H SAHIB NANDED at 00:00. Train passes through 42 stations including MALLESWARAM, YELHANKA JN, GAURIBIDANUR.

SBC NANDED EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD
AC
AC

Spot your train running status 16594 - SBC NANDED EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 00:00 22:45 00:00 22:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MALLESWARAM (MWM) 22:50 22:52 22:50 22:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 22:58 23:00 22:58 23:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
YELHANKA JN (YNK) 23:18 23:20 23:18 23:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DODBALLAPUR (DBU) 23:34 23:35 23:34 23:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GAURIBIDANUR (GBD) 00:09 00:10 00:09 00:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HINDUPUR (HUP) 00:44 00:45 00:44 00:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PENUKONDA (PKD) 01:39 01:40 01:39 01:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 03:10 03:15 03:10 03:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANANTAPUR (ATP) 04:19 04:20 04:19 04:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GOOTY (GY) 05:44 05:45 05:44 05:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 06:25 06:35 06:25 06:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAGARUR (NRR) 07:09 07:10 07:09 07:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ADONI (AD) 07:18 07:20 07:18 07:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KUPGAL (KGL) 07:39 07:40 07:39 07:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KOSGI (KO) 07:49 07:50 07:49 07:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM) 08:04 08:05 08:04 08:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MATMARI (MTU) 08:19 08:20 08:19 08:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAICHUR (RC) 08:48 08:50 08:48 08:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KRISHNA (KSN) 09:08 09:10 09:08 09:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAIDAPUR (SADP) 09:23 09:25 09:23 09:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
YADGIR (YG) 09:48 09:50 09:48 09:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NALWAR (NW) 10:19 10:20 10:19 10:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHITTAPUR (CT) 11:19 11:20 11:19 11:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MALKHAID ROAD (MQR) 11:29 11:30 11:29 11:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SERAM (SEM) 11:39 11:40 11:39 11:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KURGUNTA (KQT) 11:59 12:00 11:59 12:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TANDUR (TDU) 12:29 12:30 12:29 12:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VIKARABAD JN (VKB) 13:25 13:35 13:25 13:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ZAHIRABAD (ZB) 14:29 14:30 14:29 14:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BIDAR (BIDR) 15:08 15:10 15:08 15:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHALKI (BHLK) 15:39 15:40 15:39 15:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAMALNAGAR (KMNR) 16:04 16:05 16:04 16:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
UDGIR (UDGR) 16:24 16:25 16:24 16:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LATUR ROAD (LTRR) 16:59 17:00 16:59 17:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JANWAL (JOA) 17:14 17:15 17:14 17:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PANGAON (PNF) 17:39 17:40 17:39 17:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PARLI VAIJNATH (PRLI) 19:00 19:10 19:00 19:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GANGAKHER (GNH) 19:59 20:00 19:59 20:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PARBHANI JN (PBN) 20:53 20:55 20:53 20:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PURNA JN (PAU) 21:58 22:00 21:58 22:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
H SAHIB NANDED (NED) 23:30 00:00 23:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 11:47 AM

Check the running status of train 16594

If you would like to check live running status of 16594/SBC NANDED EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16594 (SBC NANDED EXP) pass following stations

KSR BENGALURU , MALLESWARAM , YESVANTPUR JN , YELHANKA JN , DODBALLAPUR , GAURIBIDANUR , HINDUPUR , PENUKONDA , DHARMAVARAM JN , ANANTAPUR , GOOTY , GUNTAKAL JN , NAGARUR , ADONI , KUPGAL , KOSGI , MANTHRALAYAM RD , MATMARI , RAICHUR , KRISHNA , SAIDAPUR , YADGIR , NALWAR , CHITTAPUR , MALKHAID ROAD , SERAM , KURGUNTA , TANDUR , VIKARABAD JN , ZAHIRABAD , BIDAR , BHALKI , KAMALNAGAR , UDGIR , LATUR ROAD , JANWAL , PANGAON , PARLI VAIJNATH , GANGAKHER , PARBHANI JN , PURNA JN and H SAHIB NANDED